Results for PENEDES 360 CHALLENGE - 28-set.-2019 - Provisional

Class Results

AF 40KM

Split Times

40km 820m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MARATÓ 3 AV3 MARATÓ 4 AV4 MARATÓ 5 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 6 AV6 MARATÓ 7 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Alba Alemany Esteve
Castillo atlhetic group
  04:07:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:58 (2nd)
00:28:58 (2nd)
00:59:47 (2nd)
00:30:49 (2nd)
01:28:56 (1st)
00:29:09 (1st)
02:08:42 (1st)
00:39:46 (1st)
02:32:12 (1st)
00:23:30 (1st)
03:08:18 (1st)
00:36:06 (1st)
03:39:17 (1st)
00:30:59 (1st)
04:07:50 (1st)
00:28:33 (2nd)
2nd Victoria Hodgkinson
Independiente
  04:14:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:55 (1st)
00:28:55 (1st)
00:59:19 (1st)
00:30:24 (1st)
01:29:06 (2nd)
00:29:47 (2nd)
02:13:06 (2nd)
00:44:00 (3rd)
02:39:20 (2nd)
00:26:14 (3rd)
03:15:33 (2nd)
00:36:13 (2nd)
03:47:30 (2nd)
00:31:57 (2nd)
04:14:45 (2nd)
00:27:15 (1st)
3rd Anna Casellas Milà
Martí Quer TRAINING
  04:21:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:22 (3rd)
00:30:22 (3rd)
01:02:59 (3rd)
00:32:37 (3rd)
01:33:39 (3rd)
00:30:40 (3rd)
02:16:51 (3rd)
00:43:12 (2nd)
02:41:57 (3rd)
00:25:06 (2nd)
03:19:24 (3rd)
00:37:27 (3rd)
03:52:19 (3rd)
00:32:55 (3rd)
04:21:57 (3rd)
00:29:38 (3rd)
4th Ester Arbós
Meeeeel running
  05:05:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:44 (4th)
00:31:44 (4th)
01:07:05 (4th)
00:35:21 (4th)
01:42:05 (4th)
00:35:00 (4th)
02:35:47 (4th)
00:53:42 (4th)
03:15:06 (4th)
00:39:19 (8th)
03:58:34 (4th)
00:43:28 (4th)
04:34:52 (4th)
00:36:18 (4th)
05:05:54 (4th)
00:31:02 (4th)
5th Eve Ouchenir
No
  05:26:48 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:15:07 (7th)
01:54:06 (7th)
00:38:59 (7th)
02:48:42 (7th)
00:54:36 (5th)
03:21:40 (7th)
00:32:58 (4th)
04:06:54 (5th)
00:45:14 (5th)
04:49:41 (5th)
00:42:47 (5th)
05:26:48 (5th)
00:37:07 (6th)
6th Marta Amat Mateu
Foix40
  05:31:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:55 (6th)
00:33:55 (6th)
01:11:02 (5th)
00:37:07 (5th)
01:47:52 (5th)
00:36:50 (5th)
02:45:08 (5th)
00:57:16 (7th)
03:19:33 (5th)
00:34:25 (6th)
04:09:02 (7th)
00:49:29 (7th)

05:31:27 (6th)
7th Foix Beltran Marteles
Foix40
  05:31:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:53 (5th)
00:33:53 (5th)
01:11:16 (6th)
00:37:23 (6th)
01:48:08 (6th)
00:36:52 (6th)
02:45:13 (6th)
00:57:05 (6th)
03:19:54 (6th)
00:34:41 (7th)
04:08:45 (6th)
00:48:51 (6th)

05:31:38 (7th)
8th Melina Castillo
Beer runners
  05:53:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:10 (7th)
00:37:10 (7th)
01:16:42 (8th)
00:39:32 (7th)
02:02:04 (8th)
00:45:22 (8th)
03:07:20 (8th)
01:05:16 (8th)
03:41:38 (8th)
00:34:18 (5th)
04:32:46 (8th)
00:51:08 (8th)
05:16:57 (6th)
00:44:11 (6th)
05:53:49 (8th)
00:36:52 (5th)

AH 40KM

Split Times

40km 820m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MARATÓ 3 AV3 MARATÓ 4 AV4 MARATÓ 5 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 6 AV6 MARATÓ 7 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Alejandro Villarino Rodríguez
Esportiu Penedes
  03:03:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:47 (1st)
00:22:47 (1st)
00:45:51 (1st)
00:23:04 (1st)
01:08:07 (1st)
00:22:16 (1st)
01:38:00 (1st)
00:29:53 (1st)
01:55:12 (1st)
00:17:12 (1st)
02:21:09 (1st)
00:25:57 (1st)
02:42:51 (1st)
00:21:42 (1st)
03:03:02 (1st)
00:20:11 (1st)
2nd Jordi Serra Roca
-
  03:33:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:16 (3rd)
00:23:16 (3rd)
00:48:13 (3rd)
00:24:57 (3rd)
01:12:33 (3rd)
00:24:20 (3rd)
01:47:36 (3rd)
00:35:03 (3rd)
02:09:02 (2nd)
00:21:26 (2nd)
02:39:59 (3rd)
00:30:57 (2nd)
03:08:46 (2nd)
00:28:47 (3rd)
03:33:26 (2nd)
00:24:40 (3rd)
3rd Marc Gispert Giron
Independent
  03:36:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:41 (4th)
00:23:41 (4th)
00:49:02 (4th)
00:25:21 (4th)
01:15:40 (4th)
00:26:38 (6th)
01:53:10 (4th)
00:37:30 (6th)

02:46:38 (4th)
03:13:18 (4th)
00:26:40 (2nd)
03:36:40 (3rd)
00:23:22 (2nd)
4th Joan Galimany Tubella
Club atletisme Vilafranca
  03:42:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:50 (2nd)
00:22:50 (2nd)
00:46:39 (2nd)
00:23:49 (2nd)
01:10:29 (2nd)
00:23:50 (2nd)
01:44:50 (2nd)
00:34:21 (2nd)

02:38:45 (2nd)
03:10:52 (3rd)
00:32:07 (9th)
03:42:04 (4th)
00:31:12 (11th)
5th Rafa Bertomeu
Cep
  03:47:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:48 (6th)
00:24:48 (6th)
00:50:59 (5th)
00:26:11 (5th)
01:16:35 (5th)
00:25:36 (4th)
01:53:32 (5th)
00:36:57 (4th)
02:16:09 (3rd)
00:22:37 (4th)
02:49:15 (5th)
00:33:06 (4th)
03:19:36 (5th)
00:30:21 (5th)
03:47:16 (5th)
00:27:40 (5th)
6th Jaume Grimau
Karate Castañeda 1976
  03:50:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:39 (5th)
00:24:39 (5th)
00:51:28 (6th)
00:26:49 (7th)
01:17:29 (6th)
00:26:01 (5th)
01:55:08 (6th)
00:37:39 (7th)
02:17:30 (4th)
00:22:22 (3rd)
02:51:01 (6th)
00:33:31 (5th)
03:22:24 (6th)
00:31:23 (7th=)
03:50:18 (6th)
00:27:54 (8th)
7th Roger Vives Font
CF La Granada
  03:53:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:11 (7th)
00:25:11 (7th)
00:51:45 (7th)
00:26:34 (6th)
01:20:37 (7th)
00:28:52 (10th)
01:58:03 (7th)
00:37:26 (5th)
02:21:42 (5th)
00:23:39 (5th)
02:54:46 (7th)
00:33:04 (3rd)
03:26:09 (7th)
00:31:23 (7th=)
03:53:57 (7th)
00:27:48 (6th)
8th Francisco L. Faus Calaforra
ACPL BENAGUASIL
  04:00:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:30 (10th)
00:26:30 (10th)
00:56:06 (11th)
00:29:36 (11th)
01:24:47 (11th)
00:28:41 (9th)
02:05:16 (10th)
00:40:29 (8th)
02:31:17 (8th)
00:26:01 (9th)
03:04:54 (8th)
00:33:37 (6th)
03:34:27 (8th)
00:29:33 (4th)
04:00:53 (8th)
00:26:26 (4th)
9th Jordi Escofet
Cep
  04:04:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:23 (12th)
00:27:23 (12th)
00:56:31 (12th)
00:29:08 (10th)
01:24:15 (9th)
00:27:44 (7th)
02:05:10 (9th)
00:40:55 (10th)
02:29:52 (6th)
00:24:42 (6th)
03:05:08 (9th)
00:35:16 (7th)
03:36:25 (9th)
00:31:17 (6th)
04:04:17 (9th)
00:27:52 (7th)
10th Marc Frechoso Nogueron
No
  04:16:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:06 (11th)
00:27:06 (11th)
00:55:59 (10th)
00:28:53 (9th)
01:24:39 (10th)
00:28:40 (8th)
02:06:59 (11th)
00:42:20 (12th)
02:32:08 (9th)
00:25:09 (8th)
03:10:33 (11th)
00:38:25 (8th)
03:46:47 (10th)
00:36:14 (10th)
04:16:59 (10th)
00:30:12 (9th)
11th Vicenç Vivó marti
Ace bombers de Barcelona
  04:22:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:16 (9th)
00:26:16 (9th)
00:54:46 (8th)
00:28:30 (8th)
01:23:45 (8th)
00:28:59 (11th)
02:04:24 (8th)
00:40:39 (9th)
02:30:48 (7th)
00:26:24 (11th)
03:10:22 (10th)
00:39:34 (9th)
03:50:12 (11th)
00:39:50 (13th)
04:22:23 (11th)
00:32:11 (12th)
12th Oriol Díaz Coll
CORREM PER LA TERRA
  04:41:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:23 (13th)
00:28:23 (13th)
00:59:33 (13th)
00:31:10 (14th)
01:31:44 (14th)
00:32:11 (15th)
02:13:49 (12th)
00:42:05 (11th)
02:39:58 (11th)
00:26:09 (10th)
03:19:39 (12th)
00:39:41 (10th)
04:06:18 (12th)
00:46:39 (15th)
04:41:24 (12th)
00:35:06 (14th=)
13th Rodolfo Salazar Hidalgo
  04:41:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:51 (14th)
00:28:51 (14th)
00:59:35 (14th)
00:30:44 (13th)
01:31:07 (13th)
00:31:32 (13th)
02:13:53 (13th)
00:42:46 (13th)
02:38:59 (10th)
00:25:06 (7th)
03:19:41 (13th)
00:40:42 (12th)
04:06:22 (13th)
00:46:41 (16th)
04:41:28 (13th)
00:35:06 (14th=)
14th Alfons Gutierrez garcia
Guga
  04:45:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:36 (16th)
00:30:36 (16th)
01:02:43 (16th)
00:32:07 (15th)
01:35:40 (16th)
00:32:57 (16th)
02:26:50 (15th)
00:51:10 (15th)
02:56:35 (13th)
00:29:45 (12th)
03:36:24 (15th)
00:39:49 (11th)
04:13:03 (14th)
00:36:39 (12th)
04:45:28 (14th)
00:32:25 (13th)
15th Tomi Lopez
Lucharett por ti princesa
  04:56:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:52 (8th)
00:25:52 (8th)
00:55:35 (9th)
00:29:43 (12th)
01:26:35 (12th)
00:31:00 (12th)
02:15:36 (14th)
00:49:01 (14th)
02:47:05 (12th)
00:31:29 (14th)
03:31:45 (14th)
00:44:40 (14th)
04:16:45 (15th)
00:45:00 (14th)
04:56:24 (15th)
00:39:39 (16th)
16th Joel Alonso Forton
Ekke
  05:05:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:39 (17th)
00:31:39 (17th)
01:07:01 (17th)
00:35:22 (17th)
01:42:02 (17th)
00:35:01 (17th)
02:35:49 (17th)
00:53:47 (17th)
03:14:53 (15th)
00:39:04 (16th)
03:58:26 (16th)
00:43:33 (13th)
04:34:49 (16th)
00:36:23 (11th)
05:05:51 (16th)
00:31:02 (10th)
17th Sergi PEREZ PAEZ
INDEPENDENT
  06:27:49 00:00:00
00:00:00


02:26:12 (18th)
03:18:08 (18th)
00:51:56 (16th)
03:56:41 (16th)
00:38:33 (15th)
04:49:45 (17th)
00:53:04 (15th)
05:43:12 (17th)
00:53:27 (17th)
06:27:49 (17th)
00:44:37 (17th)
  Eduard Miralles jove
Runningbitlles
  DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:20 (15th)
00:29:20 (15th)
01:01:51 (15th)
00:32:31 (16th)
01:33:28 (15th)
00:31:37 (14th)
02:29:04 (16th)
00:55:36 (18th)
02:59:29 (14th)
00:30:25 (13th)



SVH 40KM

Split Times

40km 820m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MARATÓ 3 AV3 MARATÓ 4 AV4 MARATÓ 5 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 6 AV6 MARATÓ 7 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Mark James Dougan
Madteam
  04:47:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:57 (2nd)
00:31:57 (3rd)
01:05:08 (2nd)
00:33:11 (3rd)
01:38:42 (1st)
00:33:34 (2nd)
02:28:31 (1st)
00:49:49 (2nd)
02:57:22 (1st)
00:28:51 (2nd)
03:39:55 (1st)
00:42:33 (1st)
04:15:52 (1st)
00:35:57 (1st)
04:47:40 (1st)
00:31:48 (1st)
2nd Manolo Sánchez Haba
CEP
  05:53:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:23 (3rd)
00:34:23 (4th)
01:13:25 (3rd)
00:39:02 (4th)
01:54:51 (3rd)
00:41:26 (4th)
02:55:49 (3rd)
01:00:58 (5th)
03:33:42 (2nd)
00:37:53 (4th)
04:26:25 (2nd)
00:52:43 (3rd)
05:13:52 (2nd)
00:47:27 (4th)
05:53:33 (2nd)
00:39:41 (4th)
3rd Jordi Lobo Torras
Beer Runners
  05:58:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:14 (5th)
00:37:14 (6th)
01:16:47 (5th)
00:39:33 (5th)
02:02:00 (5th)
00:45:13 (6th)
03:07:24 (5th)
01:05:24 (6th)
03:41:43 (4th)
00:34:19 (3rd)
04:32:55 (3rd)
00:51:12 (2nd)
05:17:07 (3rd)
00:44:12 (2nd)
05:58:38 (3rd)
00:41:31 (5th)
4th Antonio Villanueva villagrasa
.
  06:01:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:44 (4th)
00:36:44 (5th)
01:16:26 (4th)
00:39:42 (6th)
01:58:30 (4th)
00:42:04 (5th)
02:56:59 (4th)
00:58:29 (4th)
03:39:48 (3rd)
00:42:49 (5th)
04:36:27 (4th)
00:56:39 (4th)
05:23:08 (4th)
00:46:41 (3rd)
06:01:29 (4th)
00:38:21 (3rd)
5th Javier Linares Ríos
No
  06:32:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:11 (6th)
00:40:11 (7th)
01:22:02 (6th)
00:41:51 (7th)
02:10:17 (6th)
00:48:15 (7th)
03:17:55 (6th)
01:07:38 (7th)
04:04:53 (5th)
00:46:58 (6th)
05:02:08 (5th)
00:57:15 (5th)
05:49:38 (5th)
00:47:30 (5th)
06:32:16 (5th)
00:42:38 (6th)
  JuanMa Calahorro Pérez
Flonjus Team
  DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:05 (1st)
00:31:05 (2nd)
01:04:09 (1st)
00:33:04 (2nd)
01:40:27 (2nd)
00:36:18 (3rd)
02:36:22 (2nd)
00:55:55 (3rd)




  Eduard FARRERONS GALLEMI
MADTEAM
  DSQ 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:15
00:28:15 (1st)
00:56:56
00:28:41 (1st)
01:26:42
00:29:46 (1st)
02:07:40
00:40:58 (1st)
02:34:08
00:26:28 (1st)

03:00:28
03:36:55
00:36:27 (2nd)

VF 40KM

Split Times

40km 820m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MARATÓ 3 AV3 MARATÓ 4 AV4 MARATÓ 5 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 6 AV6 MARATÓ 7 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Cristina CALBET RIERA
MADTEAM
  05:20:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:11 (5th)
00:34:11 (5th)
01:10:31 (1st)
00:36:20 (1st)
01:50:35 (4th)
00:40:04 (5th)
02:44:13 (1st)
00:53:38 (1st)
03:17:37 (1st)
00:33:24 (1st)
04:03:52 (1st)
00:46:15 (1st)
04:44:59 (1st)
00:41:07 (1st)
05:20:53 (1st)
00:35:54 (1st)
2nd Laia Castejon Agut
Foix40
  05:31:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:50 (2nd)
00:33:50 (2nd)
01:11:04 (3rd)
00:37:14 (4th)
01:47:37 (2nd)
00:36:33 (1st)
02:45:10 (3rd)
00:57:33 (4th)
03:19:35 (3rd)
00:34:25 (2nd)
04:08:54 (3rd)
00:49:19 (4th)

05:31:24 (2nd)
3rd Monica Guilera sala
Cep
  05:31:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:48 (1st)
00:33:48 (1st)
01:10:56 (2nd)
00:37:08 (3rd)
01:47:32 (1st)
00:36:36 (2nd)
02:44:46 (2nd)
00:57:14 (3rd)
03:19:24 (2nd)
00:34:38 (3rd)
04:08:21 (2nd)
00:48:57 (3rd)
04:51:12 (2nd)
00:42:51 (2nd)
05:31:26 (3rd)
00:40:14 (4th)
4th Eli Amat Guasch
Foix40
  05:31:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:05 (3rd)
00:34:05 (3rd)
01:11:12 (4th)
00:37:07 (2nd)
01:48:11 (3rd)
00:36:59 (3rd)
02:45:11 (4th)
00:57:00 (2nd)
03:20:05 (4th)
00:34:54 (4th)
04:08:58 (4th)
00:48:53 (2nd)

05:31:30 (4th)
5th Raquel PADRÓS SUÁREZ
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
  05:44:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:29 (6th)
00:34:29 (6th)
01:12:32 (6th)
00:38:03 (6th)
01:50:52 (5th)
00:38:20 (4th)
02:50:38 (5th)
00:59:46 (6th)
03:26:51 (5th)
00:36:13 (5th)
04:22:11 (5th)
00:55:20 (6th)
05:08:07 (3rd)
00:45:56 (4th)
05:44:18 (5th)
00:36:11 (2nd)
6th Isabel ROBLES ALEGRE
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D ALELLA
  05:49:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:10 (4th)
00:34:10 (4th)
01:11:29 (5th)
00:37:19 (5th)
01:56:23 (6th)
00:44:54 (6th)
02:55:31 (6th)
00:59:08 (5th)
03:33:19 (6th)
00:37:48 (6th)
04:26:20 (6th)
00:53:01 (5th)
05:10:07 (4th)
00:43:47 (3rd)
05:49:42 (6th)
00:39:35 (3rd)

VH 40KM

Split Times

40km 820m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MARATÓ 3 AV3 MARATÓ 4 AV4 MARATÓ 5 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 6 AV6 MARATÓ 7 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Roberto Sancho martinez
Ae matxacuca
  03:05:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:37 (1st)
00:22:37 (1st)
00:45:49 (1st)
00:23:12 (1st)
01:08:04 (1st)
00:22:15 (2nd)
01:37:48 (1st)
00:29:44 (1st)
01:55:16 (1st)
00:17:28 (1st)
02:21:10 (1st)
00:25:54 (1st)
02:43:42 (1st)
00:22:32 (1st)
03:05:07 (1st)
00:21:25 (1st)
2nd Javier Puit Juste
Cos360-Montanyà
  03:20:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:52 (2nd)
00:22:52 (2nd)
00:46:23 (2nd)
00:23:31 (2nd)
01:08:15 (2nd)
00:21:52 (1st)
01:39:56 (2nd)
00:31:41 (2nd)
01:58:29 (2nd)
00:18:33 (2nd)
02:28:12 (2nd)
00:29:43 (2nd)
02:56:08 (3rd)
00:27:56 (2nd)
03:20:28 (2nd)
00:24:20 (2nd)
3rd Jordi Baldrich
Triatló.cat/ Castillo athetic
  03:43:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:53 (4th)
00:23:53 (4th)
00:49:30 (4th)
00:25:37 (3rd)
01:15:42 (4th)
00:26:12 (4th)
01:51:57 (4th)
00:36:15 (3rd)
02:12:55 (4th)
00:20:58 (3rd)
02:45:16 (3rd)
00:32:21 (3rd)
03:16:18 (4th)
00:31:02 (5th)
03:43:10 (3rd)
00:26:52 (5th)
4th Dídac Almanza diaz
Runningbitlles
  03:43:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:19 (3rd)
00:23:19 (3rd)
00:49:04 (3rd)
00:25:45 (4th)
01:14:13 (3rd)
00:25:09 (3rd)
01:50:50 (3rd)
00:36:37 (4th)
02:12:22 (3rd)
00:21:32 (4th)
02:46:10 (4th)
00:33:48 (4th)
03:17:52 (5th)
00:31:42 (7th)
03:43:39 (4th)
00:25:47 (3rd)
5th Josep M. Castillo
  03:55:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:42 (5th)
00:26:42 (5th)
00:54:05 (5th)
00:27:23 (7th)
01:21:55 (6th)
00:27:50 (6th)
02:00:27 (5th)
00:38:32 (5th)
02:24:42 (6th)
00:24:15 (9th)
02:58:31 (5th)
00:33:49 (5th)
03:29:05 (6th)
00:30:34 (3rd)
03:55:29 (5th)
00:26:24 (4th)
6th Albert Gonzalez Martinez
V&A
  04:01:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:45 (6th)
00:26:45 (6th)
00:54:07 (6th)
00:27:22 (6th)
01:21:52 (5th)
00:27:45 (5th)
02:00:31 (6th)
00:38:39 (7th)
02:24:15 (5th)
00:23:44 (7th)
02:59:06 (6th)
00:34:51 (7th)
03:30:35 (7th)
00:31:29 (6th)
04:01:27 (6th)
00:30:52 (10th)
7th Jordi Agusti casanovas
Grup de muntanya Sant Sadurní
  04:04:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:14 (7th)
00:27:14 (7th)
00:55:55 (7th)
00:28:41 (9th)
01:24:35 (8th)
00:28:40 (10th)
02:04:44 (8th)
00:40:09 (11th)
02:30:12 (8th)
00:25:28 (13th)
03:04:44 (7th)
00:34:32 (6th)

04:04:46 (7th)
8th Guillem Galera i Leger
CAMALLERA
  04:05:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:30 (9th)
00:28:30 (10th)
00:58:09 (9th)
00:29:39 (11th)
01:28:44 (10th)
00:30:35 (13th)
02:07:19 (10th)
00:38:35 (6th)
02:31:48 (9th)
00:24:29 (10th)

03:38:12 (8th)
04:05:46 (8th)
00:27:34 (6th)
9th Javier Castillo Lozano
Castillo Atlhetic Group
  04:07:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:01 (12th)
00:29:01 (13th)
00:59:48 (15th)
00:30:47 (14th)
01:28:58 (11th)
00:29:10 (11th)
02:08:45 (11th)
00:39:47 (10th)
02:32:11 (11th)
00:23:26 (5th)
03:08:20 (8th)
00:36:09 (8th)
03:39:19 (9th)
00:30:59 (4th)
04:07:53 (9th)
00:28:34 (7th)
10th Albert Punsola
A.E Talaia
  04:18:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:04 (13th)
00:29:04 (14th)
00:58:23 (10th)
00:29:19 (10th)
01:26:24 (9th)
00:28:01 (7th)
02:06:57 (9th)
00:40:33 (12th)
02:31:57 (10th)
00:25:00 (11th)
03:10:27 (9th)
00:38:30 (9th)
03:46:49 (10th)
00:36:22 (9th)
04:18:42 (10th)
00:31:53 (12th)
11th Gerard Via Trotonda
Independent
  04:31:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:11 (17th)
00:30:11 (18th)
01:02:10 (17th)
00:31:59 (18th)
01:33:20 (16th)
00:31:10 (14th)
02:17:48 (15th)
00:44:28 (15th)

03:23:49 (11th)
04:00:21 (11th)
00:36:32 (10th)
04:31:34 (11th)
00:31:13 (11th)
12th Tesifón Sánchez Sánchez
Castillo Athletic Group
  04:36:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:13 (16th)
00:29:13 (17th)
01:00:26 (16th)
00:31:13 (16th=)
01:32:03 (14th)
00:31:37 (16th)
02:16:28 (14th)
00:44:25 (14th)
02:43:46 (13th)
00:27:18 (14th)
03:25:03 (12th)
00:41:17 (14th)
04:03:33 (12th)
00:38:30 (12th)
04:36:57 (12th)
00:33:24 (16th)
13th Joan A. Núñez Genestós
CORREM PER LA TERRA
  04:41:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:41 (11th)
00:28:41 (12th)
00:59:31 (12th)
00:30:50 (15th)
01:31:02 (13th)
00:31:31 (15th)
02:13:48 (12th)
00:42:46 (13th)
02:39:07 (12th)
00:25:19 (12th)
03:19:36 (10th)
00:40:29 (13th)
04:06:13 (13th)
00:46:37 (23rd)
04:41:23 (13th)
00:35:10 (18th)
14th Miguel A. Calso Navarrete
CorreCATagafo
  04:45:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:38 (10th)
00:28:38 (11th)
00:59:05 (11th)
00:30:27 (12th)
01:29:02 (12th)
00:29:57 (12th)
02:14:52 (13th)
00:45:50 (16th)
02:47:12 (14th)
00:32:20 (22nd)
03:29:49 (13th)
00:42:37 (15th)
04:09:40 (14th)
00:39:51 (14th)
04:45:05 (14th)
00:35:25 (19th)
15th Joan Carles Arce Parellada
DeCavi
  04:45:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:08 (14th)
00:29:08 (15th)
00:59:42 (14th)
00:30:34 (13th)
01:35:27 (17th)
00:35:45 (19th)
02:26:46 (17th)
00:51:19 (21st)
02:56:43 (16th)
00:29:57 (16th)
03:36:41 (14th)
00:39:58 (12th)
04:12:50 (15th)
00:36:09 (8th)
04:45:26 (15th)
00:32:36 (14th)
16th Xavier torres alvarez
beer runners BCN
  04:46:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:45 (18th)
00:30:45 (19th)
01:03:02 (18th)
00:32:17 (19th)
01:38:04 (18th)
00:35:02 (18th)
02:28:19 (18th)
00:50:15 (18th)
02:57:42 (17th)
00:29:23 (15th)
03:37:18 (15th)
00:39:36 (11th)
04:16:04 (16th)
00:38:46 (13th)
04:46:43 (16th)
00:30:39 (8th=)
17th Toni AGUILAR ESCOBAR
FLONJUS TEAM
  04:56:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:16 (19th)
00:31:16 (20th)
01:04:07 (19th)
00:32:51 (20th)
01:40:12 (19th)
00:36:05 (20th)
02:31:40 (19th)
00:51:28 (22nd)
03:02:35 (18th)
00:30:55 (20th)
03:46:24 (17th)
00:43:49 (17th)
04:24:16 (17th)
00:37:52 (11th)
04:56:38 (17th)
00:32:22 (13th)
18th Rafa López Martín
Independiente
  05:05:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:35 (21st)
00:31:35 (22nd)
01:06:00 (22nd)
00:34:25 (23rd)
01:43:13 (22nd)
00:37:13 (23rd=)
02:33:22 (20th)
00:50:09 (17th)
03:03:58 (19th)
00:30:36 (19th)
03:47:44 (18th)
00:43:46 (16th)
04:29:50 (18th)
00:42:06 (16th)
05:05:49 (18th)
00:35:59 (20th)
19th Ricardo Reyes Trujillo
ISS-HOSPITALET
  05:07:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:41 (22nd)
00:31:41 (23rd)
01:06:03 (23rd)
00:34:22 (22nd)
01:43:16 (23rd)
00:37:13 (23rd=)
02:34:30 (22nd)
00:51:14 (20th)
03:05:04 (20th)
00:30:34 (18th)
03:49:28 (19th)
00:44:24 (18th)
04:33:24 (19th)
00:43:56 (19th)
05:07:47 (19th)
00:34:23 (17th)
20th Nando blanco sanchez
Gires
  05:18:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:17 (26th)
00:36:17 (27th)
01:16:00 (26th)
00:39:43 (27th)
01:54:57 (24th)
00:38:57 (25th)
02:47:41 (24th)
00:52:44 (24th)
03:19:31 (23rd)
00:31:50 (21st)
03:58:32 (20th)
00:39:01 (10th)
04:39:06 (21st)
00:40:34 (15th)
05:18:51 (20th)
00:39:45 (25th)
21st Daniel Palacios Martinez
Correr a Gelida
  05:24:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:27 (20th)
00:31:27 (21st)
01:05:28 (21st)
00:34:01 (21st)
01:41:40 (21st)
00:36:12 (21st)
02:34:19 (21st)
00:52:39 (23rd)
03:09:45 (21st)
00:35:26 (25th)
04:03:08 (21st)
00:53:23 (23rd)
04:47:33 (22nd)
00:44:25 (21st)
05:24:42 (21st)
00:37:09 (22nd)
22nd Pep Vega Camps
KMS XL LUPUS - TUGA
  05:25:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:25 (8th)
00:28:25 (9th)
00:59:38 (13th)
00:31:13 (16th=)
01:33:16 (15th)
00:33:38 (17th)
02:23:37 (16th)
00:50:21 (19th)
02:53:50 (15th)
00:30:13 (17th)
03:42:55 (16th)
00:49:05 (19th)
04:35:35 (20th)
00:52:40 (27th)
05:25:04 (22nd)
00:49:29 (27th)
23rd Antoni Junqué Vazquez
PATIDORS CE
  05:29:57 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:05:22 (20th)
01:41:37 (20th)
00:36:15 (22nd)
02:38:37 (23rd)
00:57:00 (26th)
03:14:29 (22nd)
00:35:52 (26th)
04:07:36 (22nd)
00:53:07 (22nd)
04:50:29 (23rd)
00:42:53 (17th)
05:29:57 (23rd)
00:39:28 (23rd)
24th Gabriel Santiago Rodríguez
Madteam
  05:46:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:09 (24th)
00:36:09 (25th)
01:15:58 (25th)
00:39:49 (28th)
01:56:18 (26th)
00:40:20 (27th)
02:54:32 (26th)
00:58:14 (27th)
03:37:04 (27th)
00:42:32 (29th)
04:31:07 (24th)
00:54:03 (24th)
05:16:02 (25th)
00:44:55 (22nd)
05:46:41 (24th)
00:30:39 (8th=)
25th David DOMINGO CASANELLAS
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D ALELLA
  05:49:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:59 (23rd)
00:33:59 (24th)
01:11:24 (24th)
00:37:25 (24th)
01:56:21 (27th)
00:44:57 (31st)
02:55:28 (27th)
00:59:07 (28th)
03:33:17 (25th)
00:37:49 (28th)
04:26:17 (23rd)
00:53:00 (21st)
05:09:59 (24th)
00:43:42 (18th)
05:49:39 (25th)
00:39:40 (24th)
26th Francisco L. LADO FERNANDEZ
beer runners bcn
  05:53:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:17 (30th)
00:37:17 (31st)
01:16:44 (29th)
00:39:27 (26th)
02:02:08 (31st)
00:45:24 (32nd)
03:07:22 (31st)
01:05:14 (32nd)
03:41:40 (28th)
00:34:18 (23rd)
04:32:43 (26th)
00:51:03 (20th)
05:17:01 (26th)
00:44:18 (20th)
05:53:50 (26th)
00:36:49 (21st)
27th Pere Cuscó
Ametller
  06:04:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:06 (29th)
00:37:06 (30th)
01:16:18 (28th)
00:39:12 (25th)
01:57:29 (28th)
00:41:11 (28th)
02:58:37 (28th)
01:01:08 (29th)
03:35:30 (26th)
00:36:53 (27th)
04:32:22 (25th)
00:56:52 (25th)
05:21:05 (27th)
00:48:43 (24th)
06:04:23 (27th)
00:43:18 (26th)
28th Lluís COBALEDA MARTÍNEZ
INDEPENDENT
  06:34:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:00 (27th)
00:37:00 (28th)
01:18:51 (30th)
00:41:51 (30th=)
02:01:24 (29th)
00:42:33 (30th)
03:06:19 (29th)
01:04:55 (30th=)
03:51:27 (29th)
00:45:08 (30th)
04:53:09 (28th)
01:01:42 (27th)
05:43:08 (28th)
00:49:59 (25th)
06:34:10 (28th)
00:51:02 (29th)
29th Salvador Pauné
Ametller
  06:34:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:04 (28th)
00:37:04 (29th)
01:18:55 (31st)
00:41:51 (30th=)
02:01:26 (30th)
00:42:31 (29th)
03:06:21 (30th)
01:04:55 (30th=)
03:51:33 (30th)
00:45:12 (31st)
04:52:57 (27th)
01:01:24 (26th)
05:43:27 (29th)
00:50:30 (26th)
06:34:12 (29th)
00:50:45 (28th)
  Javi Sanchez
Los diésel
  DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:14 (25th)
00:36:14 (26th)
01:16:04 (27th)
00:39:50 (29th)
01:55:03 (25th)
00:38:59 (26th)
02:47:53 (25th)
00:52:50 (25th)
03:22:49 (24th)
00:34:56 (24th)



  Jaume Edo
Mad Team
  DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:39 (31st)
00:37:39 (32nd)
01:23:06 (32nd)
00:45:27 (32nd)
02:11:37 (32nd)
00:48:31 (33rd)
03:25:15 (32nd)
01:13:38 (33rd)




  Oscar Cabeza Torralbo
Excursionista Sant Vicenç
  DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:11 (15th)
00:29:11 (16th)
00:56:22 (8th)
00:27:11 (5th)
01:24:29 (7th)
00:28:07 (8th)
02:03:58 (7th)
00:39:29 (8th)
02:27:32 (7th)
00:23:34 (6th)

02:51:39 (2nd)

  Guillem Pla Güell
Cap
  DSQ 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:12
00:28:12 (8th)
00:56:13
00:28:01 (8th)
01:24:42
00:28:29 (9th)
02:04:17
00:39:35 (9th)
02:28:24
00:24:07 (8th)

02:54:33
03:27:43
00:33:10 (15th)

AF 22KM

Split Times

22km 340m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MITJA 3 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 4 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Laia Lloret Perez
Proam
  01:59:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:06 (1st)
00:26:06 (1st)
00:53:27 (1st)
00:27:21 (2nd)
01:14:21 (1st)
00:20:54 (1st)
01:35:27 (1st)
00:21:06 (1st)
01:59:25 (1st)
00:23:58 (1st)
2nd Maria Pons Ventura
Club atletisme Vilafranca
  02:04:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:46 (2nd)
00:26:46 (2nd)
00:53:31 (2nd)
00:26:45 (1st)
01:14:29 (2nd)
00:20:58 (2nd)
01:36:16 (2nd)
00:21:47 (2nd)
02:04:02 (2nd)
00:27:46 (2nd)
3rd Esther Encina Luengo
A.E. MATXACUCA
  02:18:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:27 (3rd)
00:29:27 (3rd)
01:00:59 (3rd)
00:31:32 (3rd)
01:25:00 (3rd)
00:24:01 (3rd)
01:49:37 (3rd)
00:24:37 (3rd)
02:18:05 (3rd)
00:28:28 (3rd)
4th Maria Esparza
  02:37:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:32 (5th)
00:32:32 (5th)
01:06:45 (4th)
00:34:13 (4th)
01:33:18 (4th)
00:26:33 (4th)
02:01:47 (4th)
00:28:29 (6th)
02:37:12 (4th)
00:35:25 (7th)
5th Sonia Valverde Josende
HBL
  02:38:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:41 (4th)
00:31:41 (4th)
01:07:33 (5th)
00:35:52 (6th)
01:35:04 (5th)
00:27:31 (5th)
02:03:10 (5th)
00:28:06 (5th)
02:38:05 (5th)
00:34:55 (6th)
6th Nora Ojeda Acosta
C. E. Deporunners
  02:38:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:23 (6th)
00:33:23 (6th)
01:08:46 (6th)
00:35:23 (5th)
01:36:39 (6th)
00:27:53 (6th)
02:03:58 (6th)
00:27:19 (4th)
02:38:33 (6th)
00:34:35 (5th)
7th Jazmín Viviani
Deporunners
  02:47:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:26 (7th)
00:33:26 (7th)
01:10:23 (7th)
00:36:57 (7th)
01:42:09 (7th)
00:31:46 (7th)
02:16:28 (7th)
00:34:19 (8th)
02:47:13 (7th)
00:30:45 (4th)
8th Marta Ribé
C.E.Deporunners
  02:55:02 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:13:23 (8th)
01:45:37 (8th)
00:32:14 (8th)
02:18:44 (8th)
00:33:07 (7th)
02:55:02 (8th)
00:36:18 (8th)
9th Miriam García
Filirun
  03:23:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:11 (9th)
00:40:11 (9th)
01:24:34 (11th)
00:44:23 (9th)
02:00:20 (10th)
00:35:46 (9th)
02:40:34 (10th)
00:40:14 (11th)
03:23:06 (9th)
00:42:32 (9th)
10th Paula Merchan Rodríguez
Filirun
  03:23:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:14 (10th)
00:40:14 (10th)
01:24:32 (10th)
00:44:18 (8th)
02:00:19 (9th)
00:35:47 (10th)
02:40:29 (9th)
00:40:10 (10th)
03:23:07 (10th)
00:42:38 (10th)
11th Lurdes Ledesma Ramón
DiR
  03:25:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:26 (8th)
00:38:26 (8th)
01:23:36 (9th)
00:45:10 (10th)
02:00:52 (11th)
00:37:16 (11th)
02:40:40 (11th)
00:39:48 (9th)
03:25:21 (11th)
00:44:41 (11th)
12th Lledo Sebastia
Transpi
  05:10:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:22 (11th)
00:59:22 (11th)
02:08:24 (12th)
01:09:02 (11th)
03:07:18 (12th)
00:58:54 (12th)
04:10:20 (12th)
01:03:02 (12th)
05:10:17 (12th)
00:59:57 (12th)

AH 22KM

Split Times

22km 340m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MITJA 3 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 4 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st biel ràfols
club orientacio catalunya
  01:46:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:34 (3rd)
00:23:34 (3rd)
00:47:11 (3rd)
00:23:37 (2nd)
01:04:42 (2nd)
00:17:31 (1st)
01:24:09 (2nd)
00:19:27 (2nd)
01:46:22 (1st)
00:22:13 (1st)
2nd Yves Cartier
Panteres Grogues
  01:48:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:21 (1st)
00:22:21 (1st)
00:45:43 (1st)
00:23:22 (1st)
01:03:40 (1st)
00:17:57 (2nd)
01:22:23 (1st)
00:18:43 (1st)
01:48:47 (2nd)
00:26:24 (3rd)
3rd Oriol Duran Duran
  01:51:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:50 (2nd)
00:22:50 (2nd)
00:47:08 (2nd)
00:24:18 (3rd)
01:05:48 (3rd)
00:18:40 (3rd)
01:25:32 (3rd)
00:19:44 (4th)
01:51:57 (3rd)
00:26:25 (4th)
4th Javier Rejon Lopez
@panach_fit24
  01:58:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:06 (4th)
00:24:06 (4th)
00:50:36 (4th)
00:26:30 (5th)
01:13:51 (4th)
00:23:15 (8th)
01:35:16 (5th)
00:21:25 (5th)
01:58:59 (4th)
00:23:43 (2nd)
5th Gerard Carbonell Rovira
Club atletisme Vilafranca
  02:04:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:44 (6th)
00:26:44 (6th)
00:53:29 (6th)
00:26:45 (6th)
01:14:31 (6th)
00:21:02 (4th)
01:36:13 (6th)
00:21:42 (6th)
02:04:04 (5th)
00:27:51 (7th)
6th Adrià Creixell
Marxem Nordic Walking Penedès
  02:04:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:37 (5th)
00:25:37 (5th)
00:51:34 (5th)
00:25:57 (4th)
01:14:02 (5th)
00:22:28 (7th)
01:33:34 (4th)
00:19:32 (3rd)
02:04:20 (6th)
00:30:46 (10th)
7th Sergi Condis Edo
  02:09:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:49 (7th)
00:26:49 (7th)
00:55:16 (7th)
00:28:27 (7th)
01:17:33 (7th)
00:22:17 (6th)
01:41:56 (7th)
00:24:23 (8th)
02:09:14 (7th)
00:27:18 (5th=)
8th Cristian Ramon Cabello
Meeeeel Running
  02:09:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:10 (8th)
00:27:10 (8th)
00:55:52 (8th)
00:28:42 (8th)
01:17:41 (8th)
00:21:49 (5th)
01:41:58 (8th)
00:24:17 (7th)
02:09:16 (8th)
00:27:18 (5th=)
9th Adrián Garallar Casado
Trail Salouenc
  02:18:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:07 (10th)
00:30:07 (10th)
01:00:47 (10th)
00:30:40 (9th)
01:25:26 (9th)
00:24:39 (10th)
01:50:43 (9th)
00:25:17 (9th)
02:18:47 (9th)
00:28:04 (8th)
10th Jordi TRILLA DE LA FUENTE
RunLive
  02:25:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:23 (11th)
00:30:23 (11th)
01:03:03 (11th)
00:32:40 (12th)
01:27:20 (11th)
00:24:17 (9th)
01:55:24 (11th)
00:28:04 (10th)
02:25:01 (10th)
00:29:37 (9th)
11th Alex Suarez Estrada
Estem per Tu
  02:27:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:52 (9th)
00:27:52 (9th)
00:59:22 (9th)
00:31:30 (10th)
01:25:57 (10th)
00:26:35 (13th)
01:55:04 (10th)
00:29:07 (12th)
02:27:44 (11th)
00:32:40 (11th)
12th Adria Carrasco parellada
.
  02:44:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:08 (15th)
00:31:08 (15th)
01:04:29 (14th)
00:33:21 (13th)
01:30:55 (13th)
00:26:26 (11th)
02:02:51 (14th)
00:31:56 (16th)
02:44:19 (12th)
00:41:28 (16th)
13th Ferran Boté Estremera
No
  02:45:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:31 (12th)
00:30:31 (12th)
01:04:15 (13th)
00:33:44 (14th)
01:31:51 (14th)
00:27:36 (14th)
02:02:47 (13th)
00:30:56 (15th)
02:45:42 (13th)
00:42:55 (17th)
14th Adrian Morron Salmeron
Fondistes La Soci
  02:48:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:34 (13th)
00:30:34 (13th)
01:03:06 (12th)
00:32:32 (11th)
01:29:36 (12th)
00:26:30 (12th)
01:57:45 (12th)
00:28:09 (11th)
02:48:08 (14th)
00:50:23 (20th)
15th Juan Luis Mesa Valverde
ninguno
  02:49:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:34 (16th)
00:32:34 (16th)
01:11:19 (17th)
00:38:45 (18th)
01:43:50 (17th)
00:32:31 (17th)
02:14:45 (18th)
00:30:55 (14th)
02:49:54 (15th)
00:35:09 (12th)
16th José M. Fernández Berbel
ninguno
  02:49:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:58 (18th)
00:32:58 (18th)
01:11:23 (18th)
00:38:25 (17th)
01:43:59 (18th)
00:32:36 (18th)
02:14:38 (17th)
00:30:39 (13th)
02:49:56 (16th)
00:35:18 (13th)
17th Adrian Perez Vergara
Ninguno
  02:49:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:55 (17th)
00:32:55 (17th)
01:11:14 (16th)
00:38:19 (16th)
01:42:29 (16th)
00:31:15 (16th)
02:14:34 (16th)
00:32:05 (17th)
02:49:58 (17th)
00:35:24 (14th)
18th Adriano Gonzo Soto
Independiente
  02:50:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:58 (14th)
00:30:58 (14th)
01:07:20 (15th)
00:36:22 (15th)
01:37:52 (15th)
00:30:32 (15th)
02:11:47 (15th)
00:33:55 (18th)
02:50:42 (18th)
00:38:55 (15th)
19th Genís Mensa Vendrell
-
  03:07:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:22 (19th)
00:35:22 (19th)
01:14:34 (19th)
00:39:12 (19th)
01:47:14 (19th)
00:32:40 (19th)
02:23:19 (19th)
00:36:05 (20th)
03:07:56 (19th)
00:44:37 (19th)
20th Antonio Torreño Aguilar
-
  03:07:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:24 (20th)
00:35:24 (20th)
01:14:38 (20th)
00:39:14 (20th)
01:47:37 (20th)
00:32:59 (20th)
02:23:22 (20th)
00:35:45 (19th)
03:07:58 (20th)
00:44:36 (18th)

JH 22KM

Split Times

22km 340m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MITJA 3 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 4 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Eric Loré
  01:41:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:53 (1st)
00:21:53 (1st)
00:44:34 (1st)
00:22:41 (1st)

01:20:29 (1st)
01:41:25 (1st)
00:20:56 (1st)
2nd Oriol Rodriguez Valls
Centre Alpi Gironella
  01:56:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:52 (2nd)
00:22:52 (2nd)
00:48:33 (2nd)
00:25:41 (2nd)
01:07:59 (1st)
00:19:26 (1st)
01:28:14 (2nd)
00:20:15 (1st)
01:56:42 (2nd)
00:28:28 (3rd)
3rd Biel Badia Garriga
  01:58:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:21 (3rd)
00:24:21 (3rd)
00:51:54 (3rd)
00:27:33 (3rd)
01:13:43 (2nd)
00:21:49 (2nd)
01:34:31 (3rd)
00:20:48 (2nd)
01:58:06 (3rd)
00:23:35 (2nd)
4th Guillem Arqué Roquet
No
  02:19:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:38 (4th)
00:30:38 (4th)
01:00:49 (4th)
00:30:11 (4th)
01:25:14 (3rd)
00:24:25 (3rd)
01:48:08 (4th)
00:22:54 (3rd)
02:19:04 (4th)
00:30:56 (4th)
5th Robert Guirado
CAN FEIXES
  02:49:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:14 (5th)
00:33:14 (5th)
01:04:10 (5th)
00:30:56 (5th)
01:29:04 (4th)
00:24:54 (4th)
01:59:10 (5th)
00:30:06 (4th)
02:49:50 (5th)
00:50:40 (5th)

SVF 22KM

Split Times

22km 340m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MITJA 3 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 4 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Maria del Carmen Barbosa Chaves
Accura Running
  03:20:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:33 (1st)
00:38:33 (1st)
01:20:06 (1st)
00:41:33 (1st)
01:54:53 (1st)
00:34:47 (1st)
02:40:35 (1st)
00:45:42 (1st)
03:20:49 (1st)
00:40:14 (1st)

SVH 22KM

Split Times

22km 340m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MITJA 3 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 4 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Toni RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN
Sparta Cunit
  01:49:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:27 (1st)
00:23:27 (1st)
00:47:33 (1st)
00:24:06 (1st)

01:25:07 (1st)
01:49:33 (1st)
00:24:26 (2nd)
2nd Marc colmena mur
independent
  01:59:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:08 (3rd)
00:26:08 (3rd)
00:53:17 (3rd)
00:27:09 (2nd)
01:15:01 (2nd)
00:21:44 (2nd)
01:35:54 (2nd)
00:20:53 (1st)
01:59:01 (2nd)
00:23:07 (1st)
3rd Joan Casellas Ribas
Independiente
  02:06:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:05 (2nd)
00:25:05 (2nd)
00:52:17 (2nd)
00:27:12 (3rd)
01:14:04 (1st)
00:21:47 (3rd)
01:37:20 (3rd)
00:23:16 (2nd)
02:06:55 (3rd)
00:29:35 (6th)
4th Rafael Chueca
  02:10:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:44 (5th)
00:27:44 (5th)
00:58:18 (4th)
00:30:34 (5th)
01:19:48 (3rd)
00:21:30 (1st)
01:43:45 (4th)
00:23:57 (3rd)
02:10:11 (4th)
00:26:26 (3rd)
5th Jorge Silva Jimenez
CECMO
  02:19:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:26 (7th)
00:28:26 (7th)
00:58:22 (5th)
00:29:56 (4th)
01:24:09 (4th)
00:25:47 (9th)
01:50:15 (6th)
00:26:06 (4th)
02:19:34 (5th)
00:29:19 (5th)
6th Antonio Morales Gonzalez
Malditosbikers
  02:20:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:52 (8th)
00:28:52 (8th)
01:00:42 (8th)
00:31:50 (9th=)

01:47:32 (5th)
02:20:55 (6th)
00:33:23 (10th)
7th Toni Serrallonga Gasch
S.E. Ateneu Santjustenc
  02:21:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:25 (11th)
00:30:25 (11th)
01:02:15 (10th)
00:31:50 (9th=)
01:27:39 (8th)
00:25:24 (6th)
01:53:48 (10th)
00:26:09 (6th)
02:21:25 (7th)
00:27:37 (4th)
8th Manel Vazquez Viladoms
  02:23:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:23 (6th)
00:28:23 (6th)
01:00:10 (7th)
00:31:47 (8th)
01:25:43 (5th)
00:25:33 (7th)
01:52:25 (7th)
00:26:42 (8th)
02:23:12 (8th)
00:30:47 (7th)
9th Juan Pedro Gerbolés Arias
Accura Running
  02:23:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:24 (9th)
00:29:24 (9th)
01:01:05 (9th)
00:31:41 (7th)
01:26:06 (6th)
00:25:01 (4th)
01:53:02 (8th)
00:26:56 (10th)
02:23:58 (9th)
00:30:56 (8th)
10th Josep Padullers Vendrell
Emboscats
  02:25:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:41 (4th)
00:27:41 (4th)
01:00:00 (6th)
00:32:19 (11th)
01:27:26 (7th)
00:27:26 (13th)
01:53:33 (9th)
00:26:07 (5th)
02:25:39 (10th)
00:32:06 (9th)
11th David Ollé Sala
Sansa sua tot
  02:38:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:20 (10th)
00:30:20 (10th)
01:03:11 (11th)
00:32:51 (12th)
01:31:12 (10th)
00:28:01 (14th)
01:59:30 (14th)
00:28:18 (11th)
02:38:28 (11th)
00:38:58 (16th)
12th Jordi Roviralta
particular
  02:39:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:47 (13th)
00:31:47 (13th)
01:05:24 (13th)
00:33:37 (13th)
01:31:36 (12th)
00:26:12 (11th)
01:58:14 (11th)
00:26:38 (7th)
02:39:46 (12th)
00:41:32 (19th)
13th Manuel Simón Sánchez
Sense club
  02:39:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:52 (14th)
00:31:52 (14th)
01:05:32 (14th)
00:33:40 (14th)
01:31:34 (11th)
00:26:02 (10th)
01:58:27 (12th)
00:26:53 (9th)
02:39:54 (13th)
00:41:27 (18th)
14th Marc Arqué Gutiérrez
No
  02:39:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:31 (12th)
00:31:31 (12th)
01:06:23 (16th)
00:34:52 (15th)
01:32:06 (13th)
00:25:43 (8th)
02:01:03 (15th)
00:28:57 (12th)
02:39:58 (14th)
00:38:55 (15th)
15th Agustin TELLO GARCÍA
BIG 4 2019
  02:40:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:29 (15th)
00:32:29 (15th)
01:07:29 (17th)
00:35:00 (16th)
01:36:30 (15th)
00:29:01 (16th)
02:06:10 (16th)
00:29:40 (13th)
02:40:16 (15th)
00:34:06 (11th)
16th José OSÉS GÓMEZ
independiente
  02:44:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:18 (18th)
00:33:18 (18th)
01:08:45 (18th)
00:35:27 (17th)
01:39:06 (17th)
00:30:21 (17th)
02:09:13 (17th)
00:30:07 (15th)
02:44:30 (16th)
00:35:17 (12th)
17th José Espuña Murillo
grupo 7:45
  02:46:09 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:05:41 (15th)
01:32:14 (14th)
00:26:33 (12th)

02:46:09 (17th)
18th Roger SUBIRATS
-
  02:49:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:48 (16th)
00:32:48 (16th)
01:09:07 (19th)
00:36:19 (18th)
01:37:42 (16th)
00:28:35 (15th)
02:11:33 (18th)
00:33:51 (16th)
02:49:26 (18th)
00:37:53 (14th)
19th Alex Huguet
CAN FEIXES
  02:49:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:12 (17th)
00:33:12 (17th)
01:04:08 (12th)
00:30:56 (6th)
01:29:12 (9th)
00:25:04 (5th)
01:59:05 (13th)
00:29:53 (14th)
02:49:47 (19th)
00:50:42 (20th)
20th Araceli Morata
Cap
  03:01:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:23 (19th)
00:37:23 (19th)
01:17:43 (20th)
00:40:20 (19th)
01:50:13 (18th)
00:32:30 (18th)
02:24:18 (19th)
00:34:05 (17th)
03:01:25 (20th)
00:37:07 (13th)
21st Miquel santacana mas
centre excursionista guissonenc
  03:13:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:26 (20th)
00:37:26 (20th)
01:18:45 (21st)
00:41:19 (20th)
01:54:47 (19th)
00:36:02 (19th)
02:33:45 (20th)
00:38:58 (18th)
03:13:26 (21st)
00:39:41 (17th)

VF 22KM

Split Times

22km 340m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MITJA 3 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 4 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Montserrat PARERA BAYÓ
MASQUEFA TRAIL
  02:19:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:20 (1st)
00:28:20 (1st)
00:58:19 (1st)
00:29:59 (1st=)
01:24:49 (1st)
00:26:30 (3rd)
01:48:15 (1st)
00:23:26 (1st)
02:19:45 (1st)
00:31:30 (5th)
2nd Silvia Gonzalez Fernandez
Independent
  02:20:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:29 (2nd)
00:28:29 (2nd)
00:58:28 (2nd)
00:29:59 (1st=)
01:25:04 (2nd)
00:26:36 (4th)
01:48:45 (2nd)
00:23:41 (2nd)
02:20:32 (2nd)
00:31:47 (6th)
3rd Maria C. Merchan Rodriguez
FILIRUN
  02:21:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:55 (3rd)
00:29:55 (3rd)
01:01:55 (3rd)
00:32:00 (3rd)
01:27:11 (3rd)
00:25:16 (1st)
01:53:52 (3rd)
00:26:41 (4th)
02:21:33 (3rd)
00:27:41 (2nd)
4th Carol Estrany
Cep Vilafranca
  02:25:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:35 (5th)
00:31:35 (5th)
01:05:35 (5th)
00:34:00 (5th)
01:31:23 (5th)
00:25:48 (2nd)
01:57:57 (5th)
00:26:34 (3rd)
02:25:36 (4th)
00:27:39 (1st)
5th María J. Rodriguez Arce
CASAB
  02:27:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:58 (4th)
00:29:58 (4th)
01:02:26 (4th)
00:32:28 (4th)
01:29:14 (4th)
00:26:48 (5th)
01:56:43 (4th)
00:27:29 (5th)
02:27:38 (5th)
00:30:55 (3rd)
6th Inma OLIVELLA FONT
--
  02:39:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:21 (8th)
00:33:21 (8th)
01:08:04 (6th)
00:34:43 (6th)
01:35:59 (6th)
00:27:55 (6th)
02:03:52 (6th)
00:27:53 (6th)
02:39:49 (6th)
00:35:57 (11th)
7th Irene Linares Esteban
AE Diedre
  02:42:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:28 (6th)
00:32:28 (6th)
01:08:37 (7th)
00:36:09 (7th)

02:08:40 (7th)
02:42:49 (7th)
00:34:09 (8th)
8th Una Shortt
Independent
  02:44:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:50 (10th)
00:35:50 (10th)
01:13:57 (10th)
00:38:07 (9th)
01:43:52 (8th)
00:29:55 (7th)
02:13:07 (8th)
00:29:15 (7th)
02:44:36 (8th)
00:31:29 (4th)
9th Patricia Szalak
Accura Running
  02:49:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:02 (7th)
00:33:02 (7th)
01:09:57 (8th)
00:36:55 (8th)
01:41:07 (7th)
00:31:10 (8th)
02:14:11 (9th)
00:33:04 (8th)
02:49:24 (9th)
00:35:13 (10th)
10th Montse Bou Fontanals
Esportiu Penedes
  02:53:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:39 (9th)
00:33:39 (9th)
01:13:50 (9th)
00:40:11 (11th)
01:45:14 (9th)
00:31:24 (9th)
02:18:59 (10th)
00:33:45 (10th)
02:53:17 (10th)
00:34:18 (9th)
11th M Tais ARP GUERRA
CEG
  03:00:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:06 (12th)
00:37:06 (12th)
01:16:09 (11th)
00:39:03 (10th)
01:50:43 (11th)
00:34:34 (11th)
02:24:01 (11th)
00:33:18 (9th)
03:00:37 (11th)
00:36:36 (12th)
12th Albert Guerra
Cap
  03:01:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:21 (13th)
00:37:21 (13th)
01:17:41 (12th)
00:40:20 (12th)
01:50:11 (10th)
00:32:30 (10th)
02:24:15 (12th)
00:34:04 (11th)
03:01:23 (12th)
00:37:08 (13th)
13th Aránzazu Limón
Ladies
  03:14:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:57 (11th)
00:35:57 (11th)
01:19:27 (13th)
00:43:30 (13th)
02:01:16 (12th)
00:41:49 (12th)
02:40:31 (13th)
00:39:15 (12th)
03:14:34 (13th)
00:34:03 (7th)
14th Rebeca Ten Lloria
Centre Excursionista Penedès
  05:10:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:26 (14th)
00:59:26 (14th)
02:08:22 (14th)
01:08:56 (15th)
03:07:10 (13th)
00:58:48 (13th)
04:10:16 (14th)
01:03:06 (14th)
05:10:13 (14th)
00:59:57 (14th)
15th Gemma FERRER INGLES
CEP
  05:10:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:36 (15th)
00:59:36 (15th)
02:08:26 (15th)
01:08:50 (14th)
03:07:24 (14th)
00:58:58 (14th)
04:10:22 (15th)
01:02:58 (13th)
05:10:33 (15th)
01:00:11 (15th)

VH 22KM

Split Times

22km 340m

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MITJA 3 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 4 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Joan Vigo Prat
Fanatik
  01:48:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:32 (1st)
00:23:32 (1st)
00:47:48 (1st)
00:24:16 (1st)
01:06:48 (1st)
00:19:00 (1st)
01:26:50 (1st)
00:20:02 (1st)
01:48:52 (1st)
00:22:02 (2nd)
2nd Juan diego Gonzalez torres
Deomedea exulans
  01:57:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:53 (3rd)
00:25:53 (3rd)
00:52:53 (2nd)
00:27:00 (3rd)
01:14:01 (2nd)
00:21:08 (5th)
01:35:11 (2nd)
00:21:10 (2nd)
01:57:12 (2nd)
00:22:01 (1st)
3rd Raúl López
ISS-HOSPITALET
  02:00:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:40 (4th)
00:26:40 (4th)
00:54:03 (5th)
00:27:23 (4th)
01:14:16 (3rd)
00:20:13 (2nd)
01:35:37 (3rd)
00:21:21 (3rd)
02:00:15 (3rd)
00:24:38 (3rd)
4th Joan Peñafiel Hervas
Club atletisme Vilafranca
  02:04:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:47 (5th)
00:26:47 (5th)
00:53:32 (3rd)
00:26:45 (2nd)
01:14:24 (4th)
00:20:52 (4th)
01:36:18 (4th)
00:21:54 (4th)
02:04:06 (4th)
00:27:48 (7th)
5th William ALLEIX
Fondistes La Soci
  02:06:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:43 (2nd)
00:25:43 (2nd)
00:53:54 (4th)
00:28:11 (5th)
01:14:26 (5th)
00:20:32 (3rd)
01:37:18 (5th)
00:22:52 (5th)
02:06:28 (5th)
00:29:10 (12th)
6th Josep MESTRES DOMENECH
Fondistes La Soci
  02:09:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:49 (6th)
00:27:49 (6th)
00:57:12 (6th)
00:29:23 (8th)
01:19:43 (6th)
00:22:31 (7th)
01:42:59 (6th)
00:23:16 (6th)
02:09:33 (6th)
00:26:34 (6th)
7th Ramon Codina
Centre Excursionista de Guissona
  02:09:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:56 (7th)
00:27:56 (7th)
00:57:15 (7th)
00:29:19 (7th)
01:19:45 (7th)
00:22:30 (6th)
01:43:03 (7th)
00:23:18 (7th)
02:09:35 (7th)
00:26:32 (5th)
8th José M. Castaño Fernández
CASAB
  02:17:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:58 (12th)
00:28:58 (12th)
00:58:14 (8th)
00:29:16 (6th)
01:25:08 (10th)
00:26:54 (19th)
01:49:53 (9th)
00:24:45 (9th)
02:17:58 (8th)
00:28:05 (9th)
9th José A. Santana Vega
CASAB
  02:18:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:02 (13th)
00:29:02 (13th)
00:58:45 (10th)
00:29:43 (9th)
01:25:31 (11th)
00:26:46 (18th)
01:49:57 (10th)
00:24:26 (8th)
02:18:00 (9th)
00:28:03 (8th)
10th Nacho GOMEZ
Cem ciutadella
  02:18:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:11 (22nd)
00:31:11 (22nd)
01:02:05 (17th)
00:30:54 (12th)
01:27:35 (14th)
00:25:30 (11th)
01:53:15 (14th)
00:25:40 (13th=)
02:18:34 (10th)
00:25:19 (4th)
11th Antoni Solsona Ruiz
Club Excursionista Segarra
  02:20:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:59 (8th)
00:27:59 (8th)
00:58:51 (11th)
00:30:52 (11th)
01:24:00 (8th)
00:25:09 (10th)
01:49:22 (8th)
00:25:22 (11th)
02:20:09 (11th)
00:30:47 (16th)
12th David Burgos Laguarta
-
  02:20:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:33 (24th)
00:31:33 (24th)
01:02:59 (19th)
00:31:26 (13th)
01:27:14 (13th)
00:24:15 (8th)
01:52:31 (13th)
00:25:17 (10th)
02:20:52 (12th)
00:28:21 (10th)
13th Jordi Ribas
c.e.fent amics
  02:21:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:16 (17th)
00:30:16 (17th)
01:01:47 (13th)
00:31:31 (14th)
01:26:39 (12th)
00:24:52 (9th)
01:52:18 (12th)
00:25:39 (12th)
02:21:57 (13th)
00:29:39 (13th)
14th Enrik SUAREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
  02:25:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:15 (11th)
00:28:15 (11th)
00:58:24 (9th)
00:30:09 (10th)
01:24:51 (9th)
00:26:27 (14th=)
01:51:36 (11th)
00:26:45 (15th)
02:25:42 (14th)
00:34:06 (18th)
15th Daniel HERRERO REY
RUN4US
  02:26:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:05 (21st)
00:31:05 (21st)
01:04:12 (21st)
00:33:07 (19th)
01:30:15 (19th)
00:26:03 (12th)
01:55:55 (15th)
00:25:40 (13th=)
02:26:05 (15th)
00:30:10 (15th)
16th Carles Heras
Sansa Sua Tot
  02:26:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:29 (15th)
00:29:29 (15th)
01:02:02 (16th)
00:32:33 (17th)
01:30:49 (21st)
00:28:47 (24th)
01:57:59 (17th)
00:27:10 (16th)
02:26:31 (16th)
00:28:32 (11th)
17th Xavi López Celeiro
CASAB
  02:27:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:05 (16th)
00:30:05 (16th)
01:02:29 (18th)
00:32:24 (16th)
01:29:10 (16th)
00:26:41 (17th)
01:56:38 (16th)
00:27:28 (17th)
02:27:36 (17th)
00:30:58 (17th)
18th David Pallí Moles
Ninguno
  02:27:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:11 (10th)
00:28:11 (10th)
01:01:57 (14th)
00:33:46 (21st)
01:29:21 (17th)
00:27:24 (21st)
01:58:02 (18th)
00:28:41 (20th)
02:27:55 (18th)
00:29:53 (14th)
19th Alberto C. Martínez Algar
Madteam
  02:38:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:08 (9th)
00:28:08 (9th)
01:01:59 (15th)
00:33:51 (22nd)
01:29:29 (18th)
00:27:30 (22nd)
02:01:49 (22nd)
00:32:20 (24th)
02:38:03 (19th)
00:36:14 (21st)
20th Jordi Gusi
Sansasua TOT
  02:38:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:40 (18th)
00:30:40 (18th)
01:03:16 (20th)
00:32:36 (18th)
01:31:19 (22nd)
00:28:03 (23rd)
01:59:26 (21st)
00:28:07 (19th)
02:38:31 (20th)
00:39:05 (24th)
21st Joan Badia Diaz
Emboscats
  02:40:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:54 (19th)
00:30:54 (19th)
01:05:21 (23rd)
00:34:27 (23rd)
01:31:49 (23rd)
00:26:28 (16th)
02:01:52 (23rd)
00:30:03 (23rd)
02:40:30 (21st)
00:38:38 (23rd)
22nd Manel Vaquero Duran
TRI+9
  02:41:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:20 (14th)
00:29:20 (14th)
01:01:41 (12th)
00:32:21 (15th)
01:28:08 (15th)
00:26:27 (14th=)
01:58:07 (19th)
00:29:59 (22nd)
02:41:03 (22nd)
00:42:56 (29th)
23rd Ernesto Calvo Lillo
Sin club
  02:41:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:03 (20th)
00:31:03 (20th)
01:04:17 (22nd)
00:33:14 (20th)
01:30:31 (20th)
00:26:14 (13th)
01:58:10 (20th)
00:27:39 (18th)
02:41:54 (23rd)
00:43:44 (30th)
24th Ferran Broceño Mozos
AE Diedre
  02:42:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:08 (25th)
00:32:08 (25th)
01:08:23 (25th)
00:36:15 (25th)

02:08:30 (25th)
02:42:47 (24th)
00:34:17 (19th)
25th Francesc BENET VILLALPANDO
TRAILRUNNER.CAT-CASTELLERSdeVILAFRANCA
  02:44:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:20 (23rd)
00:31:20 (23rd)
01:06:15 (24th)
00:34:55 (24th)
01:33:12 (24th)
00:26:57 (20th)
02:02:49 (24th)
00:29:37 (21st)
02:44:24 (25th)
00:41:35 (28th)
26th Dani Vilamitjana
Accura Running
  02:49:31 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:09:50 (26th)
01:41:10 (25th)
00:31:20 (25th=)
02:13:57 (26th)
00:32:47 (25th)
02:49:31 (26th)
00:35:34 (20th)
27th Iván Vila Vergara
isportsfactory.com
  02:56:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:10 (26th)
00:32:10 (26th)
01:12:36 (27th)
00:40:26 (28th)
01:43:56 (26th)
00:31:20 (25th=)
02:18:29 (27th)
00:34:33 (27th)
02:56:45 (27th)
00:38:16 (22nd)
28th Manuel del pino santiago
GACELAS RUNNERS
  02:59:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:26 (29th)
00:34:26 (29th)
01:12:42 (29th)
00:38:16 (26th)
01:44:14 (27th)
00:31:32 (27th)
02:20:33 (28th)
00:36:19 (29th)
02:59:48 (28th)
00:39:15 (26th)
29th Diego Aguilar Pérez
No
  02:59:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:14 (27th)
00:32:14 (27th)
01:12:39 (28th)
00:40:25 (27th)
01:45:09 (28th)
00:32:30 (28th)
02:20:36 (29th)
00:35:27 (28th)
02:59:50 (29th)
00:39:14 (25th)
30th Josep Creixell
Particular
  03:03:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:53 (28th)
00:32:53 (28th)
01:15:31 (30th)
00:42:38 (29th)
01:50:53 (29th)
00:35:22 (29th)
02:23:44 (30th)
00:32:51 (26th)
03:03:24 (30th)
00:39:40 (27th)
Course Results

MARATO DEL VI

Split Times

40km 820m

Pos Name Category Class Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MARATÓ 3 AV3 MARATÓ 4 AV4 MARATÓ 5 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 6 AV6 MARATÓ 7 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Alejandro Villarino Rodríguez
Esportiu Penedes
  AH 40KM 03:03:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:47 (2nd)
00:22:47 (2nd)
00:45:51 (2nd)
00:23:04 (1st)
01:08:07 (2nd)
00:22:16 (3rd)
01:38:00 (2nd)
00:29:53 (2nd)
01:55:12 (1st)
00:17:12 (1st)
02:21:09 (1st)
00:25:57 (2nd)
02:42:51 (1st)
00:21:42 (1st)
03:03:02 (1st)
00:20:11 (1st)
2nd Roberto Sancho martinez
Ae matxacuca
  VH 40KM 03:05:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:37 (1st)
00:22:37 (1st)
00:45:49 (1st)
00:23:12 (2nd)
01:08:04 (1st)
00:22:15 (2nd)
01:37:48 (1st)
00:29:44 (1st)
01:55:16 (2nd)
00:17:28 (2nd)
02:21:10 (2nd)
00:25:54 (1st)
02:43:42 (2nd)
00:22:32 (2nd)
03:05:07 (2nd)
00:21:25 (2nd)
3rd Javier Puit Juste
Cos360-Montanyà
  VH 40KM 03:20:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:52 (4th)
00:22:52 (4th)
00:46:23 (3rd)
00:23:31 (3rd)
01:08:15 (3rd)
00:21:52 (1st)
01:39:56 (3rd)
00:31:41 (3rd)
01:58:29 (3rd)
00:18:33 (3rd)
02:28:12 (3rd)
00:29:43 (3rd)
02:56:08 (4th)
00:27:56 (4th)
03:20:28 (3rd)
00:24:20 (4th)
4th Jordi Serra Roca
-
  AH 40KM 03:33:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:16 (5th)
00:23:16 (5th)
00:48:13 (5th)
00:24:57 (5th)
01:12:33 (5th)
00:24:20 (5th)
01:47:36 (5th)
00:35:03 (5th)
02:09:02 (4th)
00:21:26 (5th)
02:39:59 (5th)
00:30:57 (4th)
03:08:46 (5th)
00:28:47 (5th)
03:33:26 (4th)
00:24:40 (5th)
5th Marc Gispert Giron
Independent
  AH 40KM 03:36:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:41 (7th)
00:23:41 (7th)
00:49:02 (6th)
00:25:21 (6th)
01:15:40 (7th)
00:26:38 (10th)
01:53:10 (8th)
00:37:30 (10th)

02:46:38 (8th)
03:13:18 (7th)
00:26:40 (3rd)
03:36:40 (5th)
00:23:22 (3rd)
6th Joan Galimany Tubella
Club atletisme Vilafranca
  AH 40KM 03:42:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:50 (3rd)
00:22:50 (3rd)
00:46:39 (4th)
00:23:49 (4th)
01:10:29 (4th)
00:23:50 (4th)
01:44:50 (4th)
00:34:21 (4th)

02:38:45 (4th)
03:10:52 (6th)
00:32:07 (18th)
03:42:04 (6th)
00:31:12 (25th)
7th Jordi Baldrich
Triatló.cat/ Castillo athetic
  VH 40KM 03:43:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:53 (8th)
00:23:53 (8th)
00:49:30 (8th)
00:25:37 (7th)
01:15:42 (8th)
00:26:12 (9th)
01:51:57 (7th)
00:36:15 (6th)
02:12:55 (6th)
00:20:58 (4th)
02:45:16 (6th)
00:32:21 (5th)
03:16:18 (8th)
00:31:02 (11th)
03:43:10 (7th)
00:26:52 (9th)
8th Dídac Almanza diaz
Runningbitlles
  VH 40KM 03:43:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:19 (6th)
00:23:19 (6th)
00:49:04 (7th)
00:25:45 (8th)
01:14:13 (6th)
00:25:09 (6th)
01:50:50 (6th)
00:36:37 (7th)
02:12:22 (5th)
00:21:32 (6th)
02:46:10 (7th)
00:33:48 (10th)
03:17:52 (9th)
00:31:42 (16th)
03:43:39 (8th)
00:25:47 (6th)
9th Rafa Bertomeu
Cep
  AH 40KM 03:47:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:48 (10th)
00:24:48 (10th)
00:50:59 (9th)
00:26:11 (9th)
01:16:35 (9th)
00:25:36 (7th)
01:53:32 (9th)
00:36:57 (8th)
02:16:09 (7th)
00:22:37 (8th)
02:49:15 (9th)
00:33:06 (7th)
03:19:36 (10th)
00:30:21 (7th)
03:47:16 (9th)
00:27:40 (12th)
10th Jaume Grimau
Karate Castañeda 1976
  AH 40KM 03:50:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:39 (9th)
00:24:39 (9th)
00:51:28 (10th)
00:26:49 (11th)
01:17:29 (10th)
00:26:01 (8th)
01:55:08 (10th)
00:37:39 (11th)
02:17:30 (8th)
00:22:22 (7th)
02:51:01 (10th)
00:33:31 (8th)
03:22:24 (11th)
00:31:23 (13th=)
03:50:18 (10th)
00:27:54 (15th)
11th Roger Vives Font
CF La Granada
  AH 40KM 03:53:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:11 (11th)
00:25:11 (11th)
00:51:45 (11th)
00:26:34 (10th)
01:20:37 (11th)
00:28:52 (20th)
01:58:03 (11th)
00:37:26 (9th)
02:21:42 (9th)
00:23:39 (12th)
02:54:46 (11th)
00:33:04 (6th)
03:26:09 (12th)
00:31:23 (13th=)
03:53:57 (11th)
00:27:48 (13th)
12th Josep M. Castillo
  VH 40KM 03:55:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:42 (15th)
00:26:42 (15th)
00:54:05 (12th)
00:27:23 (14th)
01:21:55 (13th)
00:27:50 (13th)
02:00:27 (12th)
00:38:32 (12th)
02:24:42 (11th)
00:24:15 (15th)
02:58:31 (12th)
00:33:49 (11th)
03:29:05 (13th)
00:30:34 (8th)
03:55:29 (12th)
00:26:24 (7th)
13th Francisco L. Faus Calaforra
ACPL BENAGUASIL
  AH 40KM 04:00:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:30 (14th)
00:26:30 (14th)
00:56:06 (18th)
00:29:36 (22nd)
01:24:47 (19th)
00:28:41 (19th)
02:05:16 (18th)
00:40:29 (20th)
02:31:17 (16th)
00:26:01 (24th)
03:04:54 (15th)
00:33:37 (9th)
03:34:27 (15th)
00:29:33 (6th)
04:00:53 (13th)
00:26:26 (8th)
14th Albert Gonzalez Martinez
V&A
  VH 40KM 04:01:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:45 (16th)
00:26:45 (16th)
00:54:07 (13th)
00:27:22 (13th)
01:21:52 (12th)
00:27:45 (12th)
02:00:31 (13th)
00:38:39 (14th)
02:24:15 (10th)
00:23:44 (13th)
02:59:06 (13th)
00:34:51 (13th)
03:30:35 (14th)
00:31:29 (15th)
04:01:27 (14th)
00:30:52 (22nd)
15th Jordi Escofet
Cep
  AH 40KM 04:04:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:23 (19th)
00:27:23 (19th)
00:56:31 (20th)
00:29:08 (20th)
01:24:15 (15th)
00:27:44 (11th)
02:05:10 (17th)
00:40:55 (23rd)
02:29:52 (13th)
00:24:42 (17th)
03:05:08 (16th)
00:35:16 (14th)
03:36:25 (16th)
00:31:17 (12th)
04:04:17 (15th)
00:27:52 (14th)
16th Jordi Agusti casanovas
Grup de muntanya Sant Sadurní
  VH 40KM 04:04:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:14 (18th)
00:27:14 (18th)
00:55:55 (16th)
00:28:41 (17th=)
01:24:35 (17th)
00:28:40 (17th=)
02:04:44 (16th)
00:40:09 (19th)
02:30:12 (14th)
00:25:28 (23rd)
03:04:44 (14th)
00:34:32 (12th)

04:04:46 (16th)
17th Guillem Galera i Leger
CAMALLERA
  VH 40KM 04:05:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:30 (22nd)
00:28:30 (24th)
00:58:09 (21st)
00:29:39 (23rd)
01:28:44 (22nd)
00:30:35 (27th)
02:07:19 (21st)
00:38:35 (13th)
02:31:48 (17th)
00:24:29 (16th)

03:38:12 (17th)
04:05:46 (17th)
00:27:34 (11th)
18th Alba Alemany Esteve
Castillo atlhetic group
  AF 40KM 04:07:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:58 (27th)
00:28:58 (29th)
00:59:47 (30th)
00:30:49 (30th)
01:28:56 (23rd)
00:29:09 (22nd)
02:08:42 (22nd)
00:39:46 (17th)
02:32:12 (21st)
00:23:30 (10th)
03:08:18 (17th)
00:36:06 (15th)
03:39:17 (18th)
00:30:59 (9th=)
04:07:50 (18th)
00:28:33 (16th)
19th Javier Castillo Lozano
Castillo Atlhetic Group
  VH 40KM 04:07:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:01 (28th)
00:29:01 (30th)
00:59:48 (31st)
00:30:47 (29th)
01:28:58 (24th)
00:29:10 (23rd)
02:08:45 (23rd)
00:39:47 (18th)
02:32:11 (20th)
00:23:26 (9th)
03:08:20 (18th)
00:36:09 (16th)
03:39:19 (19th)
00:30:59 (9th=)
04:07:53 (19th)
00:28:34 (17th)
20th Victoria Hodgkinson
Independiente
  AF 40KM 04:14:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:55 (26th)
00:28:55 (28th)
00:59:19 (24th)
00:30:24 (25th)
01:29:06 (26th)
00:29:47 (25th)
02:13:06 (24th)
00:44:00 (30th)
02:39:20 (24th)
00:26:14 (26th)
03:15:33 (22nd)
00:36:13 (17th)
03:47:30 (22nd)
00:31:57 (17th)
04:14:45 (20th)
00:27:15 (10th)
21st Marc Frechoso Nogueron
No
  AH 40KM 04:16:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:06 (17th)
00:27:06 (17th)
00:55:59 (17th)
00:28:53 (19th)
01:24:39 (18th)
00:28:40 (17th=)
02:06:59 (20th)
00:42:20 (26th)
02:32:08 (19th)
00:25:09 (21st)
03:10:33 (21st)
00:38:25 (19th)
03:46:47 (20th)
00:36:14 (22nd)
04:16:59 (21st)
00:30:12 (19th)
22nd Albert Punsola
A.E Talaia
  VH 40KM 04:18:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:04 (29th)
00:29:04 (31st)
00:58:23 (22nd)
00:29:19 (21st)
01:26:24 (20th)
00:28:01 (14th)
02:06:57 (19th)
00:40:33 (21st)
02:31:57 (18th)
00:25:00 (18th)
03:10:27 (20th)
00:38:30 (20th)
03:46:49 (21st)
00:36:22 (24th)
04:18:42 (22nd)
00:31:53 (28th)
23rd Anna Casellas Milà
Martí Quer TRAINING
  AF 40KM 04:21:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:22 (35th)
00:30:22 (37th)
01:02:59 (36th)
00:32:37 (39th)
01:33:39 (34th)
00:30:40 (28th)
02:16:51 (31st)
00:43:12 (29th)
02:41:57 (26th)
00:25:06 (19th=)
03:19:24 (23rd)
00:37:27 (18th)
03:52:19 (24th)
00:32:55 (19th)
04:21:57 (23rd)
00:29:38 (18th)
24th Vicenç Vivó marti
Ace bombers de Barcelona
  AH 40KM 04:22:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:16 (13th)
00:26:16 (13th)
00:54:46 (14th)
00:28:30 (16th)
01:23:45 (14th)
00:28:59 (21st)
02:04:24 (15th)
00:40:39 (22nd)
02:30:48 (15th)
00:26:24 (27th)
03:10:22 (19th)
00:39:34 (22nd)
03:50:12 (23rd)
00:39:50 (31st)
04:22:23 (24th)
00:32:11 (29th)
25th Gerard Via Trotonda
Independent
  VH 40KM 04:31:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:11 (34th)
00:30:11 (36th)
01:02:10 (34th)
00:31:59 (35th)
01:33:20 (32nd)
00:31:10 (30th)
02:17:48 (32nd)
00:44:28 (32nd)

03:23:49 (27th)
04:00:21 (25th)
00:36:32 (26th)
04:31:34 (25th)
00:31:13 (26th)
26th Tesifón Sánchez Sánchez
Castillo Athletic Group
  VH 40KM 04:36:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:13 (32nd)
00:29:13 (34th)
01:00:26 (32nd)
00:31:13 (33rd=)
01:32:03 (30th)
00:31:37 (33rd=)
02:16:28 (30th)
00:44:25 (31st)
02:43:46 (27th)
00:27:18 (29th)
03:25:03 (28th)
00:41:17 (29th)
04:03:33 (26th)
00:38:30 (29th)
04:36:57 (26th)
00:33:24 (34th)
27th Joan A. Núñez Genestós
CORREM PER LA TERRA
  VH 40KM 04:41:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:41 (24th)
00:28:41 (26th)
00:59:31 (25th)
00:30:50 (31st)
01:31:02 (27th)
00:31:31 (31st)
02:13:48 (25th)
00:42:46 (27th=)
02:39:07 (23rd)
00:25:19 (22nd)
03:19:36 (24th)
00:40:29 (27th)
04:06:13 (27th)
00:46:37 (49th)
04:41:23 (27th)
00:35:10 (38th)
28th Oriol Díaz Coll
CORREM PER LA TERRA
  AH 40KM 04:41:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:23 (20th)
00:28:23 (22nd)
00:59:33 (26th)
00:31:10 (32nd)
01:31:44 (29th)
00:32:11 (35th)
02:13:49 (26th)
00:42:05 (25th)
02:39:58 (25th)
00:26:09 (25th)
03:19:39 (25th)
00:39:41 (24th)
04:06:18 (28th)
00:46:39 (50th)
04:41:24 (28th)
00:35:06 (36th=)
29th Rodolfo Salazar Hidalgo
  AH 40KM 04:41:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:51 (25th)
00:28:51 (27th)
00:59:35 (27th)
00:30:44 (28th)
01:31:07 (28th)
00:31:32 (32nd)
02:13:53 (27th)
00:42:46 (27th=)
02:38:59 (22nd)
00:25:06 (19th=)
03:19:41 (26th)
00:40:42 (28th)
04:06:22 (29th)
00:46:41 (51st=)
04:41:28 (29th)
00:35:06 (36th=)
30th Miguel A. Calso Navarrete
CorreCATagafo
  VH 40KM 04:45:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:38 (23rd)
00:28:38 (25th)
00:59:05 (23rd)
00:30:27 (26th)
01:29:02 (25th)
00:29:57 (26th)
02:14:52 (28th)
00:45:50 (33rd)
02:47:12 (29th)
00:32:20 (41st)
03:29:49 (29th)
00:42:37 (31st)
04:09:40 (30th)
00:39:51 (32nd)
04:45:05 (30th)
00:35:25 (39th)
31st Joan Carles Arce Parellada
DeCavi
  VH 40KM 04:45:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:08 (30th)
00:29:08 (32nd)
00:59:42 (29th)
00:30:34 (27th)
01:35:27 (35th)
00:35:45 (42nd)
02:26:46 (34th)
00:51:19 (41st)
02:56:43 (32nd)
00:29:57 (33rd)
03:36:41 (32nd)
00:39:58 (26th)
04:12:50 (31st)
00:36:09 (21st)
04:45:26 (31st)
00:32:36 (32nd)
32nd Alfons Gutierrez garcia
Guga
  AH 40KM 04:45:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:36 (36th)
00:30:36 (38th)
01:02:43 (35th)
00:32:07 (36th)
01:35:40 (36th)
00:32:57 (36th)
02:26:50 (35th)
00:51:10 (39th)
02:56:35 (31st)
00:29:45 (32nd)
03:36:24 (31st)
00:39:49 (25th)
04:13:03 (32nd)
00:36:39 (27th)
04:45:28 (32nd)
00:32:25 (31st)
33rd Xavier torres alvarez
beer runners BCN
  VH 40KM 04:46:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:45 (37th)
00:30:45 (39th)
01:03:02 (37th)
00:32:17 (37th)
01:38:04 (37th)
00:35:02 (41st)
02:28:19 (36th)
00:50:15 (37th)
02:57:42 (34th)
00:29:23 (31st)
03:37:18 (33rd)
00:39:36 (23rd)
04:16:04 (34th)
00:38:46 (30th)
04:46:43 (33rd)
00:30:39 (20th=)
34th Mark James Dougan
Madteam
  SVH 40KM 04:47:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:57 (45th)
00:31:57 (47th)
01:05:08 (40th)
00:33:11 (42nd)
01:38:42 (38th)
00:33:34 (37th)
02:28:31 (37th)
00:49:49 (35th)
02:57:22 (33rd)
00:28:51 (30th)
03:39:55 (34th)
00:42:33 (30th)
04:15:52 (33rd)
00:35:57 (20th)
04:47:40 (34th)
00:31:48 (27th)
35th Tomi Lopez
Lucharett por ti princesa
  AH 40KM 04:56:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:52 (12th)
00:25:52 (12th)
00:55:35 (15th)
00:29:43 (24th)
01:26:35 (21st)
00:31:00 (29th)
02:15:36 (29th)
00:49:01 (34th)
02:47:05 (28th)
00:31:29 (39th)
03:31:45 (30th)
00:44:40 (37th)
04:16:45 (35th)
00:45:00 (47th)
04:56:24 (35th)
00:39:39 (51st)
36th Toni AGUILAR ESCOBAR
FLONJUS TEAM
  VH 40KM 04:56:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:16 (39th)
00:31:16 (41st)
01:04:07 (38th)
00:32:51 (40th)
01:40:12 (39th)
00:36:05 (43rd)
02:31:40 (39th)
00:51:28 (42nd)
03:02:35 (36th)
00:30:55 (38th)
03:46:24 (36th)
00:43:49 (35th)
04:24:16 (36th)
00:37:52 (28th)
04:56:38 (36th)
00:32:22 (30th)
37th Rafa López Martín
Independiente
  VH 40KM 05:05:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:35 (41st)
00:31:35 (43rd)
01:06:00 (43rd)
00:34:25 (45th)
01:43:13 (45th)
00:37:13 (52nd=)
02:33:22 (40th)
00:50:09 (36th)
03:03:58 (37th)
00:30:36 (37th)
03:47:44 (37th)
00:43:46 (34th)
04:29:50 (37th)
00:42:06 (35th)
05:05:49 (37th)
00:35:59 (41st)
38th Joel Alonso Forton
Ekke
  AH 40KM 05:05:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:39 (42nd)
00:31:39 (44th)
01:07:01 (45th)
00:35:22 (47th)
01:42:02 (43rd)
00:35:01 (40th)
02:35:49 (44th)
00:53:47 (49th)
03:14:53 (41st)
00:39:04 (61st)
03:58:26 (39th)
00:43:33 (33rd)
04:34:49 (39th)
00:36:23 (25th)
05:05:51 (38th)
00:31:02 (23rd=)
39th Ester Arbós
Meeeeel running
  AF 40KM 05:05:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:44 (44th)
00:31:44 (46th)
01:07:05 (46th)
00:35:21 (46th)
01:42:05 (44th)
00:35:00 (39th)
02:35:47 (43rd)
00:53:42 (48th)
03:15:06 (42nd)
00:39:19 (62nd)
03:58:34 (41st)
00:43:28 (32nd)
04:34:52 (40th)
00:36:18 (23rd)
05:05:54 (39th)
00:31:02 (23rd=)
40th Ricardo Reyes Trujillo
ISS-HOSPITALET
  VH 40KM 05:07:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:41 (43rd)
00:31:41 (45th)
01:06:03 (44th)
00:34:22 (44th)
01:43:16 (46th)
00:37:13 (52nd=)
02:34:30 (42nd)
00:51:14 (40th)
03:05:04 (38th)
00:30:34 (36th)
03:49:28 (38th)
00:44:24 (36th)
04:33:24 (38th)
00:43:56 (41st)
05:07:47 (40th)
00:34:23 (35th)
41st Nando blanco sanchez
Gires
  VH 40KM 05:18:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:17 (58th)
00:36:17 (60th)
01:16:00 (59th)
00:39:43 (63rd)
01:54:57 (56th)
00:38:57 (55th)
02:47:41 (53rd)
00:52:44 (45th)
03:19:31 (45th)
00:31:50 (40th)
03:58:32 (40th)
00:39:01 (21st)
04:39:06 (42nd)
00:40:34 (33rd)
05:18:51 (41st)
00:39:45 (54th)
42nd Cristina CALBET RIERA
MADTEAM
  VF 40KM 05:20:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:11 (53rd)
00:34:11 (55th)
01:10:31 (47th)
00:36:20 (48th)
01:50:35 (52nd)
00:40:04 (58th)
02:44:13 (47th)
00:53:38 (47th)
03:17:37 (43rd)
00:33:24 (43rd)
04:03:52 (43rd)
00:46:15 (39th)
04:44:59 (43rd)
00:41:07 (34th)
05:20:53 (42nd)
00:35:54 (40th)
43rd Daniel Palacios Martinez
Correr a Gelida
  VH 40KM 05:24:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:27 (40th)
00:31:27 (42nd)
01:05:28 (42nd)
00:34:01 (43rd)
01:41:40 (42nd)
00:36:12 (44th)
02:34:19 (41st)
00:52:39 (44th)
03:09:45 (39th)
00:35:26 (53rd)
04:03:08 (42nd)
00:53:23 (54th)
04:47:33 (44th)
00:44:25 (45th)
05:24:42 (43rd)
00:37:09 (47th)
44th Pep Vega Camps
KMS XL LUPUS - TUGA
  VH 40KM 05:25:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:25 (21st)
00:28:25 (23rd)
00:59:38 (28th)
00:31:13 (33rd=)
01:33:16 (31st)
00:33:38 (38th)
02:23:37 (33rd)
00:50:21 (38th)
02:53:50 (30th)
00:30:13 (34th)
03:42:55 (35th)
00:49:05 (43rd)
04:35:35 (41st)
00:52:40 (58th)
05:25:04 (44th)
00:49:29 (60th)
45th Eve Ouchenir
No
  AF 40KM 05:26:48 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:15:07 (57th)
01:54:06 (54th)
00:38:59 (56th=)
02:48:42 (55th)
00:54:36 (50th)
03:21:40 (50th)
00:32:58 (42nd)
04:06:54 (44th)
00:45:14 (38th)
04:49:41 (45th)
00:42:47 (36th)
05:26:48 (45th)
00:37:07 (46th)
46th Antoni Junqué Vazquez
PATIDORS CE
  VH 40KM 05:29:57 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:05:22 (41st)
01:41:37 (41st)
00:36:15 (45th)
02:38:37 (46th)
00:57:00 (53rd=)
03:14:29 (40th)
00:35:52 (54th)
04:07:36 (45th)
00:53:07 (53rd)
04:50:29 (46th)
00:42:53 (38th)
05:29:57 (46th)
00:39:28 (49th)
47th Laia Castejon Agut
Foix40
  VF 40KM 05:31:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:50 (47th)
00:33:50 (49th)
01:11:04 (50th)
00:37:14 (52nd)
01:47:37 (48th)
00:36:33 (47th)
02:45:10 (50th)
00:57:33 (58th)
03:19:35 (47th)
00:34:25 (47th=)
04:08:54 (48th)
00:49:19 (44th)

05:31:24 (47th)
48th Monica Guilera sala
Cep
  VF 40KM 05:31:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:48 (46th)
00:33:48 (48th)
01:10:56 (48th)
00:37:08 (51st)
01:47:32 (47th)
00:36:36 (48th)
02:44:46 (48th)
00:57:14 (56th)
03:19:24 (44th)
00:34:38 (49th)
04:08:21 (46th)
00:48:57 (42nd)
04:51:12 (47th)
00:42:51 (37th)
05:31:26 (48th)
00:40:14 (55th)
49th Marta Amat Mateu
Foix40
  AF 40KM 05:31:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:55 (49th)
00:33:55 (51st)
01:11:02 (49th)
00:37:07 (49th=)
01:47:52 (49th)
00:36:50 (49th)
02:45:08 (49th)
00:57:16 (57th)
03:19:33 (46th)
00:34:25 (47th=)
04:09:02 (50th)
00:49:29 (45th)

05:31:27 (49th)
50th Eli Amat Guasch
Foix40
  VF 40KM 05:31:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:05 (51st)
00:34:05 (53rd)
01:11:12 (51st)
00:37:07 (49th=)
01:48:11 (51st)
00:36:59 (51st)
02:45:11 (51st)
00:57:00 (53rd=)
03:20:05 (49th)
00:34:54 (51st)
04:08:58 (49th)
00:48:53 (41st)

05:31:30 (50th)
51st Foix Beltran Marteles
Foix40
  AF 40KM 05:31:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:53 (48th)
00:33:53 (50th)
01:11:16 (52nd)
00:37:23 (54th)
01:48:08 (50th)
00:36:52 (50th)
02:45:13 (52nd)
00:57:05 (55th)
03:19:54 (48th)
00:34:41 (50th)
04:08:45 (47th)
00:48:51 (40th)

05:31:38 (51st)
52nd Raquel PADRÓS SUÁREZ
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
  VF 40KM 05:44:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:29 (55th)
00:34:29 (57th)
01:12:32 (55th)
00:38:03 (56th)
01:50:52 (53rd)
00:38:20 (54th)
02:50:38 (56th)
00:59:46 (63rd)
03:26:51 (52nd)
00:36:13 (55th)
04:22:11 (51st)
00:55:20 (56th)
05:08:07 (48th)
00:45:56 (48th)
05:44:18 (52nd)
00:36:11 (42nd)
53rd Gabriel Santiago Rodríguez
Madteam
  VH 40KM 05:46:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:09 (56th)
00:36:09 (58th)
01:15:58 (58th)
00:39:49 (64th)
01:56:18 (58th)
00:40:20 (59th)
02:54:32 (57th)
00:58:14 (59th)
03:37:04 (57th)
00:42:32 (63rd)
04:31:07 (55th)
00:54:03 (55th)
05:16:02 (52nd)
00:44:55 (46th)
05:46:41 (53rd)
00:30:39 (20th=)
54th David DOMINGO CASANELLAS
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D ALELLA
  VH 40KM 05:49:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:59 (50th)
00:33:59 (52nd)
01:11:24 (53rd)
00:37:25 (55th)
01:56:21 (59th)
00:44:57 (66th)
02:55:28 (58th)
00:59:07 (61st)
03:33:17 (53rd)
00:37:49 (58th)
04:26:17 (52nd)
00:53:00 (50th)
05:09:59 (49th)
00:43:42 (39th)
05:49:39 (54th)
00:39:40 (52nd)
55th Isabel ROBLES ALEGRE
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D ALELLA
  VF 40KM 05:49:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:10 (52nd)
00:34:10 (54th)
01:11:29 (54th)
00:37:19 (53rd)
01:56:23 (60th)
00:44:54 (65th)
02:55:31 (59th)
00:59:08 (62nd)
03:33:19 (54th)
00:37:48 (57th)
04:26:20 (53rd)
00:53:01 (51st)
05:10:07 (50th)
00:43:47 (40th)
05:49:42 (55th)
00:39:35 (50th)
56th Manolo Sánchez Haba
CEP
  SVH 40KM 05:53:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:23 (54th)
00:34:23 (56th)
01:13:25 (56th)
00:39:02 (57th)
01:54:51 (55th)
00:41:26 (61st)
02:55:49 (60th)
01:00:58 (64th)
03:33:42 (55th)
00:37:53 (59th)
04:26:25 (54th)
00:52:43 (49th)
05:13:52 (51st)
00:47:27 (53rd)
05:53:33 (56th)
00:39:41 (53rd)
57th Melina Castillo
Beer runners
  AF 40KM 05:53:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:10 (63rd)
00:37:10 (65th)
01:16:42 (63rd)
00:39:32 (60th)
02:02:04 (66th)
00:45:22 (68th)
03:07:20 (65th)
01:05:16 (69th)
03:41:38 (59th)
00:34:18 (44th=)
04:32:46 (58th)
00:51:08 (47th)
05:16:57 (53rd)
00:44:11 (42nd)
05:53:49 (57th)
00:36:52 (45th)
58th Francisco L. LADO FERNANDEZ
beer runners bcn
  VH 40KM 05:53:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:17 (65th)
00:37:17 (67th)
01:16:44 (64th)
00:39:27 (59th)
02:02:08 (67th)
00:45:24 (69th)
03:07:22 (66th)
01:05:14 (68th)
03:41:40 (60th)
00:34:18 (44th=)
04:32:43 (57th)
00:51:03 (46th)
05:17:01 (54th)
00:44:18 (44th)
05:53:50 (58th)
00:36:49 (44th)
59th Jordi Lobo Torras
Beer Runners
  SVH 40KM 05:58:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:14 (64th)
00:37:14 (66th)
01:16:47 (65th)
00:39:33 (61st)
02:02:00 (65th)
00:45:13 (67th)
03:07:24 (67th)
01:05:24 (70th)
03:41:43 (61st)
00:34:19 (46th)
04:32:55 (59th)
00:51:12 (48th)
05:17:07 (55th)
00:44:12 (43rd)
05:58:38 (59th)
00:41:31 (56th)
60th Antonio Villanueva villagrasa
.
  SVH 40KM 06:01:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:44 (59th)
00:36:44 (61st)
01:16:26 (62nd)
00:39:42 (62nd)
01:58:30 (62nd)
00:42:04 (62nd)
02:56:59 (61st)
00:58:29 (60th)
03:39:48 (58th)
00:42:49 (64th)
04:36:27 (60th)
00:56:39 (57th)
05:23:08 (57th)
00:46:41 (51st=)
06:01:29 (60th)
00:38:21 (48th)
61st Pere Cuscó
Ametller
  VH 40KM 06:04:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:06 (62nd)
00:37:06 (64th)
01:16:18 (61st)
00:39:12 (58th)
01:57:29 (61st)
00:41:11 (60th)
02:58:37 (62nd)
01:01:08 (65th)
03:35:30 (56th)
00:36:53 (56th)
04:32:22 (56th)
00:56:52 (58th)
05:21:05 (56th)
00:48:43 (55th)
06:04:23 (61st)
00:43:18 (58th)
62nd Sergi PEREZ PAEZ
INDEPENDENT
  AH 40KM 06:27:49 00:00:00
00:00:00


02:26:12 (70th)
03:18:08 (69th)
00:51:56 (43rd)
03:56:41 (64th)
00:38:33 (60th)
04:49:45 (61st)
00:53:04 (52nd)
05:43:12 (59th)
00:53:27 (59th)
06:27:49 (62nd)
00:44:37 (59th)
63rd Javier Linares Ríos
No
  SVH 40KM 06:32:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:11 (67th)
00:40:11 (69th)
01:22:02 (68th)
00:41:51 (66th=)
02:10:17 (68th)
00:48:15 (70th)
03:17:55 (68th)
01:07:38 (71st)
04:04:53 (65th)
00:46:58 (67th)
05:02:08 (64th)
00:57:15 (59th)
05:49:38 (61st)
00:47:30 (54th)
06:32:16 (63rd)
00:42:38 (57th)
64th Lluís COBALEDA MARTÍNEZ
INDEPENDENT
  VH 40KM 06:34:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:00 (60th)
00:37:00 (62nd)
01:18:51 (66th)
00:41:51 (66th=)
02:01:24 (63rd)
00:42:33 (64th)
03:06:19 (63rd)
01:04:55 (66th=)
03:51:27 (62nd)
00:45:08 (65th)
04:53:09 (63rd)
01:01:42 (61st)
05:43:08 (58th)
00:49:59 (56th)
06:34:10 (64th)
00:51:02 (62nd)
65th Salvador Pauné
Ametller
  VH 40KM 06:34:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:04 (61st)
00:37:04 (63rd)
01:18:55 (67th)
00:41:51 (66th=)
02:01:26 (64th)
00:42:31 (63rd)
03:06:21 (64th)
01:04:55 (66th=)
03:51:33 (63rd)
00:45:12 (66th)
04:52:57 (62nd)
01:01:24 (60th)
05:43:27 (60th)
00:50:30 (57th)
06:34:12 (65th)
00:50:45 (61st)
  JuanMa Calahorro Pérez
Flonjus Team
  SVH 40KM DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:05 (38th)
00:31:05 (40th)
01:04:09 (39th)
00:33:04 (41st)
01:40:27 (40th)
00:36:18 (46th)
02:36:22 (45th)
00:55:55 (52nd)




  Jaume Edo
Mad Team
  VH 40KM DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:39 (66th)
00:37:39 (68th)
01:23:06 (69th)
00:45:27 (69th)
02:11:37 (69th)
00:48:31 (71st)
03:25:15 (70th)
01:13:38 (72nd)




  Javi Sanchez
Los diésel
  VH 40KM DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:14 (57th)
00:36:14 (59th)
01:16:04 (60th)
00:39:50 (65th)
01:55:03 (57th)
00:38:59 (56th=)
02:47:53 (54th)
00:52:50 (46th)
03:22:49 (51st)
00:34:56 (52nd)



  Eduard Miralles jove
Runningbitlles
  AH 40KM DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:20 (33rd)
00:29:20 (35th)
01:01:51 (33rd)
00:32:31 (38th)
01:33:28 (33rd)
00:31:37 (33rd=)
02:29:04 (38th)
00:55:36 (51st)
02:59:29 (35th)
00:30:25 (35th)



  Oscar Cabeza Torralbo
Excursionista Sant Vicenç
  VH 40KM DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:11 (31st)
00:29:11 (33rd)
00:56:22 (19th)
00:27:11 (12th)
01:24:29 (16th)
00:28:07 (15th)
02:03:58 (14th)
00:39:29 (15th)
02:27:32 (12th)
00:23:34 (11th)

02:51:39 (3rd)

  Guillem Pla Güell
Cap
  VH 40KM DSQ 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:12
00:28:12 (20th)
00:56:13
00:28:01 (15th)
01:24:42
00:28:29 (16th)
02:04:17
00:39:35 (16th)
02:28:24
00:24:07 (14th)

02:54:33
03:27:43
00:33:10 (33rd)
  Eduard FARRERONS GALLEMI
MADTEAM
  SVH 40KM DSQ 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:15
00:28:15 (21st)
00:56:56
00:28:41 (17th=)
01:26:42
00:29:46 (24th)
02:07:40
00:40:58 (24th)
02:34:08
00:26:28 (28th)

03:00:28
03:36:55
00:36:27 (43rd)

MITJA D'ULL DE LLEBRE

Split Times

22km 340m

Pos Name Category Class Time S Start 1 AV1 MARATÓ/MITJA 2 AV2 MITJA 3 AV5/3 MARATO/MITJA 4 AV7/4 MARATÓ/MITJA F Finish
1st Eric Loré
  JH 22KM 01:41:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:53 (1st)
00:21:53 (1st)
00:44:34 (1st)
00:22:41 (1st)

01:20:29 (1st)
01:41:25 (1st)
00:20:56 (1st)
2nd biel ràfols
club orientacio catalunya
  AH 22KM 01:46:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:34 (7th)
00:23:34 (7th)
00:47:11 (4th)
00:23:37 (3rd)
01:04:42 (2nd)
00:17:31 (1st)
01:24:09 (3rd)
00:19:27 (2nd)
01:46:22 (2nd)
00:22:13 (4th)
3rd Yves Cartier
Panteres Grogues
  AH 22KM 01:48:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:21 (2nd)
00:22:21 (2nd)
00:45:43 (2nd)
00:23:22 (2nd)
01:03:40 (1st)
00:17:57 (2nd)
01:22:23 (2nd)
00:18:43 (1st)
01:48:47 (3rd)
00:26:24 (12th)
4th Joan Vigo Prat
Fanatik
  VH 22KM 01:48:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:32 (6th)
00:23:32 (6th)
00:47:48 (6th)
00:24:16 (5th)
01:06:48 (4th)
00:19:00 (4th)
01:26:50 (6th)
00:20:02 (5th)
01:48:52 (4th)
00:22:02 (3rd)
5th Toni RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN
Sparta Cunit
  SVH 22KM 01:49:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:27 (5th)
00:23:27 (5th)
00:47:33 (5th)
00:24:06 (4th)

01:25:07 (4th)
01:49:33 (5th)
00:24:26 (9th)
6th Oriol Duran Duran
  AH 22KM 01:51:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:50 (3rd)
00:22:50 (3rd)
00:47:08 (3rd)
00:24:18 (6th)
01:05:48 (3rd)
00:18:40 (3rd)
01:25:32 (5th)
00:19:44 (4th)
01:51:57 (6th)
00:26:25 (13th)
7th Oriol Rodriguez Valls
Centre Alpi Gironella
  JH 22KM 01:56:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:52 (4th)
00:22:52 (4th)
00:48:33 (7th)
00:25:41 (7th)
01:07:59 (5th)
00:19:26 (5th)
01:28:14 (7th)
00:20:15 (6th)
01:56:42 (7th)
00:28:28 (29th=)
8th Juan diego Gonzalez torres
Deomedea exulans
  VH 22KM 01:57:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:53 (13th)
00:25:53 (13th)
00:52:53 (12th)
00:27:00 (13th)
01:14:01 (8th)
00:21:08 (12th)
01:35:11 (10th)
00:21:10 (10th)
01:57:12 (8th)
00:22:01 (2nd)
9th Biel Badia Garriga
  JH 22KM 01:58:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:21 (9th)
00:24:21 (9th)
00:51:54 (10th)
00:27:33 (18th)
01:13:43 (6th)
00:21:49 (16th=)
01:34:31 (9th)
00:20:48 (7th)
01:58:06 (9th)
00:23:35 (6th)
10th Javier Rejon Lopez
@panach_fit24
  AH 22KM 01:58:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:06 (8th)
00:24:06 (8th)
00:50:36 (8th)
00:26:30 (9th)
01:13:51 (7th)
00:23:15 (22nd)
01:35:16 (11th)
00:21:25 (12th)
01:58:59 (10th)
00:23:43 (7th)
11th Marc colmena mur
independent
  SVH 22KM 01:59:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:08 (15th)
00:26:08 (15th)
00:53:17 (13th)
00:27:09 (14th)
01:15:01 (17th)
00:21:44 (14th)
01:35:54 (14th)
00:20:53 (8th)
01:59:01 (11th)
00:23:07 (5th)
12th Laia Lloret Perez
Proam
  AF 22KM 01:59:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:06 (14th)
00:26:06 (14th)
00:53:27 (14th)
00:27:21 (16th)
01:14:21 (12th)
00:20:54 (9th)
01:35:27 (12th)
00:21:06 (9th)
01:59:25 (12th)
00:23:58 (8th)
13th Raúl López
ISS-HOSPITALET
  VH 22KM 02:00:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:40 (16th)
00:26:40 (16th)
00:54:03 (19th)
00:27:23 (17th)
01:14:16 (11th)
00:20:13 (6th)
01:35:37 (13th)
00:21:21 (11th)
02:00:15 (13th)
00:24:38 (10th)
14th Maria Pons Ventura
Club atletisme Vilafranca
  AF 22KM 02:04:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:46 (18th)
00:26:46 (18th)
00:53:31 (16th)
00:26:45 (10th=)
01:14:29 (15th)
00:20:58 (10th)
01:36:16 (16th)
00:21:47 (14th)
02:04:02 (14th)
00:27:46 (22nd)
15th Gerard Carbonell Rovira
Club atletisme Vilafranca
  AH 22KM 02:04:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:44 (17th)
00:26:44 (17th)
00:53:29 (15th)
00:26:45 (10th=)
01:14:31 (16th)
00:21:02 (11th)
01:36:13 (15th)
00:21:42 (13th)
02:04:04 (15th)
00:27:51 (24th)
16th Joan Peñafiel Hervas
Club atletisme Vilafranca
  VH 22KM 02:04:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:47 (19th)
00:26:47 (19th)
00:53:32 (17th)
00:26:45 (10th=)
01:14:24 (13th)
00:20:52 (8th)
01:36:18 (17th)
00:21:54 (15th)
02:04:06 (16th)
00:27:48 (23rd)
17th Adrià Creixell
Marxem Nordic Walking Penedès
  AH 22KM 02:04:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:37 (11th)
00:25:37 (11th)
00:51:34 (9th)
00:25:57 (8th)
01:14:02 (9th)
00:22:28 (19th)
01:33:34 (8th)
00:19:32 (3rd)
02:04:20 (17th)
00:30:46 (40th)
18th William ALLEIX
Fondistes La Soci
  VH 22KM 02:06:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:43 (12th)
00:25:43 (12th)
00:53:54 (18th)
00:28:11 (19th)
01:14:26 (14th)
00:20:32 (7th)
01:37:18 (18th)
00:22:52 (16th)
02:06:28 (18th)
00:29:10 (32nd)
19th Joan Casellas Ribas
Independiente
  SVH 22KM 02:06:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:05 (10th)
00:25:05 (10th)
00:52:17 (11th)
00:27:12 (15th)
01:14:04 (10th)
00:21:47 (15th)
01:37:20 (19th)
00:23:16 (18th=)
02:06:55 (19th)
00:29:35 (34th)
20th Sergi Condis Edo
  AH 22KM 02:09:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:49 (20th)
00:26:49 (20th)
00:55:16 (20th)
00:28:27 (20th)
01:17:33 (18th)
00:22:17 (18th)
01:41:56 (20th)
00:24:23 (25th)
02:09:14 (20th)
00:27:18 (17th=)
21st Cristian Ramon Cabello
Meeeeel Running
  AH 22KM 02:09:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:10 (21st)
00:27:10 (21st)
00:55:52 (21st)
00:28:42 (21st)
01:17:41 (19th)
00:21:49 (16th=)
01:41:58 (21st)
00:24:17 (24th)
02:09:16 (21st)
00:27:18 (17th=)
22nd Josep MESTRES DOMENECH
Fondistes La Soci
  VH 22KM 02:09:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:49 (24th)
00:27:49 (24th)
00:57:12 (22nd)
00:29:23 (24th)
01:19:43 (20th)
00:22:31 (21st)
01:42:59 (22nd)
00:23:16 (18th=)
02:09:33 (22nd)
00:26:34 (16th)
23rd Ramon Codina
Centre Excursionista de Guissona
  VH 22KM 02:09:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:56 (26th)
00:27:56 (26th)
00:57:15 (23rd)
00:29:19 (23rd)
01:19:45 (21st)
00:22:30 (20th)
01:43:03 (23rd)
00:23:18 (20th)
02:09:35 (23rd)
00:26:32 (15th)
24th Rafael Chueca
  SVH 22KM 02:10:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:44 (23rd)
00:27:44 (23rd)
00:58:18 (25th)
00:30:34 (31st)
01:19:48 (22nd)
00:21:30 (13th)
01:43:45 (24th)
00:23:57 (23rd)
02:10:11 (24th)
00:26:26 (14th)
25th José M. Castaño Fernández
CASAB
  VH 22KM 02:17:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:58 (36th)
00:28:58 (36th)
00:58:14 (24th)
00:29:16 (22nd)
01:25:08 (29th)
00:26:54 (57th)
01:49:53 (31st)
00:24:45 (28th)
02:17:58 (25th)
00:28:05 (27th)
26th José A. Santana Vega
CASAB
  VH 22KM 02:18:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:02 (37th)
00:29:02 (37th)
00:58:45 (30th)
00:29:43 (25th)
01:25:31 (32nd)
00:26:46 (55th)
01:49:57 (32nd)
00:24:26 (26th)
02:18:00 (26th)
00:28:03 (25th)
27th Esther Encina Luengo
A.E. MATXACUCA
  AF 22KM 02:18:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:27 (40th)
00:29:27 (40th)
01:00:59 (38th)
00:31:32 (40th)
01:25:00 (27th)
00:24:01 (23rd)
01:49:37 (30th)
00:24:37 (27th)
02:18:05 (27th)
00:28:28 (29th=)
28th Nacho GOMEZ
Cem ciutadella
  VH 22KM 02:18:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:11 (59th)
00:31:11 (59th)
01:02:05 (46th)
00:30:54 (34th)
01:27:35 (41st)
00:25:30 (35th)
01:53:15 (40th)
00:25:40 (33rd=)
02:18:34 (28th)
00:25:19 (11th)
29th Adrián Garallar Casado
Trail Salouenc
  AH 22KM 02:18:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:07 (45th)
00:30:07 (45th)
01:00:47 (36th)
00:30:40 (32nd)
01:25:26 (31st)
00:24:39 (27th)
01:50:43 (34th)
00:25:17 (29th=)
02:18:47 (29th)
00:28:04 (26th)
30th Guillem Arqué Roquet
No
  JH 22KM 02:19:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:38 (52nd)
00:30:38 (52nd)
01:00:49 (37th)
00:30:11 (30th)
01:25:14 (30th)
00:24:25 (26th)
01:48:08 (26th)
00:22:54 (17th)
02:19:04 (30th)
00:30:56 (44th=)
31st Jorge Silva Jimenez
CECMO
  SVH 22KM 02:19:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:26 (33rd)
00:28:26 (33rd)
00:58:22 (27th)
00:29:56 (26th)
01:24:09 (24th)
00:25:47 (38th)
01:50:15 (33rd)
00:26:06 (35th)
02:19:34 (31st)
00:29:19 (33rd)
32nd Montserrat PARERA BAYÓ
MASQUEFA TRAIL
  VF 22KM 02:19:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:20 (31st)
00:28:20 (31st)
00:58:19 (26th)
00:29:59 (27th=)
01:24:49 (25th)
00:26:30 (48th=)
01:48:15 (27th)
00:23:26 (21st)
02:19:45 (32nd)
00:31:30 (48th)
33rd Antoni Solsona Ruiz
Club Excursionista Segarra
  VH 22KM 02:20:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:59 (27th)
00:27:59 (27th)
00:58:51 (31st)
00:30:52 (33rd)
01:24:00 (23rd)
00:25:09 (32nd)
01:49:22 (29th)
00:25:22 (31st)
02:20:09 (33rd)
00:30:47 (41st=)
34th Silvia Gonzalez Fernandez
Independent
  VF 22KM 02:20:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:29 (34th)
00:28:29 (34th)
00:58:28 (29th)
00:29:59 (27th=)
01:25:04 (28th)
00:26:36 (53rd)
01:48:45 (28th)
00:23:41 (22nd)
02:20:32 (34th)
00:31:47 (49th)
35th David Burgos Laguarta
-
  VH 22KM 02:20:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:33 (62nd)
00:31:33 (62nd)
01:02:59 (50th)
00:31:26 (37th)
01:27:14 (38th)
00:24:15 (24th)
01:52:31 (38th)
00:25:17 (29th=)
02:20:52 (35th)
00:28:21 (28th)
36th Antonio Morales Gonzalez
Malditosbikers
  SVH 22KM 02:20:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:52 (35th)
00:28:52 (35th)
01:00:42 (35th)
00:31:50 (43rd=)

01:47:32 (25th)
02:20:55 (36th)
00:33:23 (52nd)
37th Toni Serrallonga Gasch
S.E. Ateneu Santjustenc
  SVH 22KM 02:21:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:25 (49th)
00:30:25 (49th)
01:02:15 (47th)
00:31:50 (43rd=)
01:27:39 (42nd)
00:25:24 (34th)
01:53:48 (42nd)
00:26:09 (37th)
02:21:25 (37th)
00:27:37 (19th)
38th Maria C. Merchan Rodriguez
FILIRUN
  VF 22KM 02:21:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:55 (42nd)
00:29:55 (42nd)
01:01:55 (42nd)
00:32:00 (45th)
01:27:11 (37th)
00:25:16 (33rd)
01:53:52 (43rd)
00:26:41 (40th)
02:21:33 (38th)
00:27:41 (21st)
39th Jordi Ribas
c.e.fent amics
  VH 22KM 02:21:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:16 (46th)
00:30:16 (46th)
01:01:47 (41st)
00:31:31 (39th)
01:26:39 (36th)
00:24:52 (28th)
01:52:18 (36th)
00:25:39 (32nd)
02:21:57 (39th)
00:29:39 (36th)
40th Manel Vazquez Viladoms
  SVH 22KM 02:23:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:23 (32nd)
00:28:23 (32nd)
01:00:10 (34th)
00:31:47 (42nd)
01:25:43 (33rd)
00:25:33 (36th)
01:52:25 (37th)
00:26:42 (41st)
02:23:12 (40th)
00:30:47 (41st=)
41st Juan Pedro Gerbolés Arias
Accura Running
  SVH 22KM 02:23:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:24 (39th)
00:29:24 (39th)
01:01:05 (39th)
00:31:41 (41st)
01:26:06 (35th)
00:25:01 (30th)
01:53:02 (39th)
00:26:56 (44th)
02:23:58 (41st)
00:30:56 (44th=)
42nd Jordi TRILLA DE LA FUENTE
RunLive
  AH 22KM 02:25:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:23 (48th)
00:30:23 (48th)
01:03:03 (51st)
00:32:40 (53rd)
01:27:20 (39th)
00:24:17 (25th)
01:55:24 (45th)
00:28:04 (51st)
02:25:01 (42nd)
00:29:37 (35th)
43rd Carol Estrany
Cep Vilafranca
  VF 22KM 02:25:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:35 (63rd)
00:31:35 (63rd)
01:05:35 (64th)
00:34:00 (63rd)
01:31:23 (57th)
00:25:48 (39th)
01:57:57 (50th)
00:26:34 (38th)
02:25:36 (43rd)
00:27:39 (20th)
44th Josep Padullers Vendrell
Emboscats
  SVH 22KM 02:25:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:41 (22nd)
00:27:41 (22nd)
01:00:00 (33rd)
00:32:19 (46th)
01:27:26 (40th)
00:27:26 (60th)
01:53:33 (41st)
00:26:07 (36th)
02:25:39 (44th)
00:32:06 (50th)
45th Enrik SUAREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
  VH 22KM 02:25:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:15 (30th)
00:28:15 (30th)
00:58:24 (28th)
00:30:09 (29th)
01:24:51 (26th)
00:26:27 (45th=)
01:51:36 (35th)
00:26:45 (42nd)
02:25:42 (45th)
00:34:06 (54th=)
46th Daniel HERRERO REY
RUN4US
  VH 22KM 02:26:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:05 (57th)
00:31:05 (57th)
01:04:12 (57th)
00:33:07 (55th)
01:30:15 (51st)
00:26:03 (41st)
01:55:55 (46th)
00:25:40 (33rd=)
02:26:05 (46th)
00:30:10 (38th)
47th Carles Heras
Sansa Sua Tot
  VH 22KM 02:26:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:29 (41st)
00:29:29 (41st)
01:02:02 (45th)
00:32:33 (51st)
01:30:49 (53rd)
00:28:47 (69th)
01:57:59 (51st)
00:27:10 (45th)
02:26:31 (47th)
00:28:32 (31st)
48th Xavi López Celeiro
CASAB
  VH 22KM 02:27:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:05 (44th)
00:30:05 (44th)
01:02:29 (49th)
00:32:24 (48th)
01:29:10 (45th)
00:26:41 (54th)
01:56:38 (47th)
00:27:28 (47th)
02:27:36 (48th)
00:30:58 (46th)
49th María J. Rodriguez Arce
CASAB
  VF 22KM 02:27:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:58 (43rd)
00:29:58 (43rd)
01:02:26 (48th)
00:32:28 (49th)
01:29:14 (47th)
00:26:48 (56th)
01:56:43 (48th)
00:27:29 (48th)
02:27:38 (49th)
00:30:55 (43rd)
50th Alex Suarez Estrada
Estem per Tu
  AH 22KM 02:27:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:52 (25th)
00:27:52 (25th)
00:59:22 (32nd)
00:31:30 (38th)
01:25:57 (34th)
00:26:35 (52nd)
01:55:04 (44th)
00:29:07 (59th)
02:27:44 (50th)
00:32:40 (51st)
51st David Pallí Moles
Ninguno
  VH 22KM 02:27:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:11 (29th)
00:28:11 (29th)
01:01:57 (43rd)
00:33:46 (61st)
01:29:21 (48th)
00:27:24 (59th)
01:58:02 (52nd)
00:28:41 (57th)
02:27:55 (51st)
00:29:53 (37th)
52nd Maria Esparza
  AF 22KM 02:37:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:32 (72nd)
00:32:32 (72nd)
01:06:45 (68th)
00:34:13 (64th)
01:33:18 (65th)
00:26:33 (50th=)
02:01:47 (62nd)
00:28:29 (56th)
02:37:12 (52nd)
00:35:25 (66th)
53rd Alberto C. Martínez Algar
Madteam
  VH 22KM 02:38:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:28:08 (28th)
00:28:08 (28th)
01:01:59 (44th)
00:33:51 (62nd)
01:29:29 (49th)
00:27:30 (61st)
02:01:49 (63rd)
00:32:20 (73rd)
02:38:03 (53rd)
00:36:14 (69th)
54th Sonia Valverde Josende
HBL
  AF 22KM 02:38:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:41 (64th)
00:31:41 (64th)
01:07:33 (71st)
00:35:52 (72nd)
01:35:04 (66th)
00:27:31 (62nd)
02:03:10 (68th)
00:28:06 (52nd)
02:38:05 (54th)
00:34:55 (60th)
55th David Ollé Sala
Sansa sua tot
  SVH 22KM 02:38:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:20 (47th)
00:30:20 (47th)
01:03:11 (53rd)
00:32:51 (54th)
01:31:12 (55th)
00:28:01 (66th)
01:59:30 (60th)
00:28:18 (55th)
02:38:28 (55th)
00:38:58 (79th)
56th Jordi Gusi
Sansasua TOT
  VH 22KM 02:38:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:40 (53rd)
00:30:40 (53rd)
01:03:16 (54th)
00:32:36 (52nd)
01:31:19 (56th)
00:28:03 (67th)
01:59:26 (59th)
00:28:07 (53rd)
02:38:31 (56th)
00:39:05 (80th)
57th Nora Ojeda Acosta
C. E. Deporunners
  AF 22KM 02:38:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:23 (83rd)
00:33:23 (83rd)
01:08:46 (76th)
00:35:23 (70th)
01:36:39 (69th)
00:27:53 (64th)
02:03:58 (70th)
00:27:19 (46th)
02:38:33 (57th)
00:34:35 (59th)
58th Jordi Roviralta
particular
  SVH 22KM 02:39:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:47 (65th)
00:31:47 (65th)
01:05:24 (62nd)
00:33:37 (58th)
01:31:36 (59th)
00:26:12 (42nd)
01:58:14 (55th)
00:26:38 (39th)
02:39:46 (58th)
00:41:32 (88th)
59th Inma OLIVELLA FONT
--
  VF 22KM 02:39:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:21 (82nd)
00:33:21 (82nd)
01:08:04 (72nd)
00:34:43 (66th)
01:35:59 (67th)
00:27:55 (65th)
02:03:52 (69th)
00:27:53 (50th)
02:39:49 (59th)
00:35:57 (68th)
60th Manuel Simón Sánchez
Sense club
  SVH 22KM 02:39:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:52 (66th)
00:31:52 (66th)
01:05:32 (63rd)
00:33:40 (59th)
01:31:34 (58th)
00:26:02 (40th)
01:58:27 (56th)
00:26:53 (43rd)
02:39:54 (60th)
00:41:27 (86th)
61st Marc Arqué Gutiérrez
No
  SVH 22KM 02:39:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:31 (61st)
00:31:31 (61st)
01:06:23 (67th)
00:34:52 (67th)
01:32:06 (62nd)
00:25:43 (37th)
02:01:03 (61st)
00:28:57 (58th)
02:39:58 (61st)
00:38:55 (77th=)
62nd Agustin TELLO GARCÍA
BIG 4 2019
  SVH 22KM 02:40:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:29 (71st)
00:32:29 (71st)
01:07:29 (70th)
00:35:00 (69th)
01:36:30 (68th)
00:29:01 (70th)
02:06:10 (71st)
00:29:40 (62nd)
02:40:16 (62nd)
00:34:06 (54th=)
63rd Joan Badia Diaz
Emboscats
  VH 22KM 02:40:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:54 (54th)
00:30:54 (54th)
01:05:21 (61st)
00:34:27 (65th)
01:31:49 (60th)
00:26:28 (47th)
02:01:52 (64th)
00:30:03 (65th)
02:40:30 (63rd)
00:38:38 (76th)
64th Manel Vaquero Duran
TRI+9
  VH 22KM 02:41:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:20 (38th)
00:29:20 (38th)
01:01:41 (40th)
00:32:21 (47th)
01:28:08 (43rd)
00:26:27 (45th=)
01:58:07 (53rd)
00:29:59 (64th)
02:41:03 (64th)
00:42:56 (93rd)
65th Ernesto Calvo Lillo
Sin club
  VH 22KM 02:41:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:03 (56th)
00:31:03 (56th)
01:04:17 (59th)
00:33:14 (56th)
01:30:31 (52nd)
00:26:14 (43rd)
01:58:10 (54th)
00:27:39 (49th)
02:41:54 (65th)
00:43:44 (94th)
66th Ferran Broceño Mozos
AE Diedre
  VH 22KM 02:42:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:08 (67th)
00:32:08 (67th)
01:08:23 (73rd)
00:36:15 (74th)

02:08:30 (72nd)
02:42:47 (66th)
00:34:17 (57th)
67th Irene Linares Esteban
AE Diedre
  VF 22KM 02:42:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:28 (70th)
00:32:28 (70th)
01:08:37 (74th)
00:36:09 (73rd)

02:08:40 (73rd)
02:42:49 (67th)
00:34:09 (56th)
68th Adria Carrasco parellada
.
  AH 22KM 02:44:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:08 (58th)
00:31:08 (58th)
01:04:29 (60th)
00:33:21 (57th)
01:30:55 (54th)
00:26:26 (44th)
02:02:51 (67th)
00:31:56 (71st)
02:44:19 (68th)
00:41:28 (87th)
69th Francesc BENET VILLALPANDO
TRAILRUNNER.CAT-CASTELLERSdeVILAFRANCA
  VH 22KM 02:44:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:20 (60th)
00:31:20 (60th)
01:06:15 (66th)
00:34:55 (68th)
01:33:12 (64th)
00:26:57 (58th)
02:02:49 (66th)
00:29:37 (61st)
02:44:24 (69th)
00:41:35 (89th)
70th José OSÉS GÓMEZ
independiente
  SVH 22KM 02:44:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:18 (81st)
00:33:18 (81st)
01:08:45 (75th)
00:35:27 (71st)
01:39:06 (72nd)
00:30:21 (72nd)
02:09:13 (74th)
00:30:07 (67th)
02:44:30 (70th)
00:35:17 (63rd)
71st Una Shortt
Independent
  VF 22KM 02:44:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:50 (89th)
00:35:50 (89th)
01:13:57 (89th)
00:38:07 (79th)
01:43:52 (78th)
00:29:55 (71st)
02:13:07 (77th)
00:29:15 (60th)
02:44:36 (71st)
00:31:29 (47th)
72nd Ferran Boté Estremera
No
  AH 22KM 02:45:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:31 (50th)
00:30:31 (50th)
01:04:15 (58th)
00:33:44 (60th)
01:31:51 (61st)
00:27:36 (63rd)
02:02:47 (65th)
00:30:56 (70th)
02:45:42 (72nd)
00:42:55 (92nd)
73rd José Espuña Murillo
grupo 7:45
  SVH 22KM 02:46:09 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:05:41 (65th)
01:32:14 (63rd)
00:26:33 (50th=)

02:46:09 (73rd)
74th Jazmín Viviani
Deporunners
  AF 22KM 02:47:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:26 (84th)
00:33:26 (84th)
01:10:23 (80th)
00:36:57 (78th)
01:42:09 (75th)
00:31:46 (80th)
02:16:28 (83rd)
00:34:19 (84th)
02:47:13 (74th)
00:30:45 (39th)
75th Adrian Morron Salmeron
Fondistes La Soci
  AH 22KM 02:48:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:34 (51st)
00:30:34 (51st)
01:03:06 (52nd)
00:32:32 (50th)
01:29:36 (50th)
00:26:30 (48th=)
01:57:45 (49th)
00:28:09 (54th)
02:48:08 (75th)
00:50:23 (98th)
76th Patricia Szalak
Accura Running
  VF 22KM 02:49:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:02 (78th)
00:33:02 (78th)
01:09:57 (79th)
00:36:55 (77th)
01:41:07 (73rd)
00:31:10 (74th)
02:14:11 (79th)
00:33:04 (76th)
02:49:24 (76th)
00:35:13 (62nd)
77th Roger SUBIRATS
-
  SVH 22KM 02:49:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:48 (74th)
00:32:48 (74th)
01:09:07 (77th)
00:36:19 (75th)
01:37:42 (70th)
00:28:35 (68th)
02:11:33 (75th)
00:33:51 (80th)
02:49:26 (77th)
00:37:53 (74th)
78th Dani Vilamitjana
Accura Running
  VH 22KM 02:49:31 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:09:50 (78th)
01:41:10 (74th)
00:31:20 (76th=)
02:13:57 (78th)
00:32:47 (74th)
02:49:31 (78th)
00:35:34 (67th)
79th Alex Huguet
CAN FEIXES
  SVH 22KM 02:49:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:12 (79th)
00:33:12 (79th)
01:04:08 (55th)
00:30:56 (35th=)
01:29:12 (46th)
00:25:04 (31st)
01:59:05 (57th)
00:29:53 (63rd)
02:49:47 (79th)
00:50:42 (100th)
80th Robert Guirado
CAN FEIXES
  JH 22KM 02:49:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:14 (80th)
00:33:14 (80th)
01:04:10 (56th)
00:30:56 (35th=)
01:29:04 (44th)
00:24:54 (29th)
01:59:10 (58th)
00:30:06 (66th)
02:49:50 (80th)
00:50:40 (99th)
81st Juan Luis Mesa Valverde
ninguno
  AH 22KM 02:49:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:34 (73rd)
00:32:34 (73rd)
01:11:19 (82nd)
00:38:45 (83rd)
01:43:50 (77th)
00:32:31 (85th)
02:14:45 (82nd)
00:30:55 (69th)
02:49:54 (81st)
00:35:09 (61st)
82nd José M. Fernández Berbel
ninguno
  AH 22KM 02:49:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:58 (77th)
00:32:58 (77th)
01:11:23 (83rd)
00:38:25 (82nd)
01:43:59 (80th)
00:32:36 (86th)
02:14:38 (81st)
00:30:39 (68th)
02:49:56 (82nd)
00:35:18 (64th)
83rd Adrian Perez Vergara
Ninguno
  AH 22KM 02:49:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:55 (76th)
00:32:55 (76th)
01:11:14 (81st)
00:38:19 (81st)
01:42:29 (76th)
00:31:15 (75th)
02:14:34 (80th)
00:32:05 (72nd)
02:49:58 (83rd)
00:35:24 (65th)
84th Adriano Gonzo Soto
Independiente
  AH 22KM 02:50:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:58 (55th)
00:30:58 (55th)
01:07:20 (69th)
00:36:22 (76th)
01:37:52 (71st)
00:30:32 (73rd)
02:11:47 (76th)
00:33:55 (81st)
02:50:42 (84th)
00:38:55 (77th=)
85th Montse Bou Fontanals
Esportiu Penedes
  VF 22KM 02:53:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:39 (85th)
00:33:39 (85th)
01:13:50 (88th)
00:40:11 (87th)
01:45:14 (83rd)
00:31:24 (78th)
02:18:59 (86th)
00:33:45 (79th)
02:53:17 (85th)
00:34:18 (58th)
86th Marta Ribé
C.E.Deporunners
  AF 22KM 02:55:02 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:13:23 (87th)
01:45:37 (84th)
00:32:14 (81st)
02:18:44 (85th)
00:33:07 (77th)
02:55:02 (86th)
00:36:18 (70th)
87th Iván Vila Vergara
isportsfactory.com
  VH 22KM 02:56:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:10 (68th)
00:32:10 (68th)
01:12:36 (84th)
00:40:26 (91st)
01:43:56 (79th)
00:31:20 (76th=)
02:18:29 (84th)
00:34:33 (85th)
02:56:45 (87th)
00:38:16 (75th)
88th Manuel del pino santiago
GACELAS RUNNERS
  VH 22KM 02:59:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:26 (86th)
00:34:26 (86th)
01:12:42 (86th)
00:38:16 (80th)
01:44:14 (81st)
00:31:32 (79th)
02:20:33 (87th)
00:36:19 (89th)
02:59:48 (88th)
00:39:15 (82nd)
89th Diego Aguilar Pérez
No
  VH 22KM 02:59:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:14 (69th)
00:32:14 (69th)
01:12:39 (85th)
00:40:25 (90th)
01:45:09 (82nd)
00:32:30 (82nd=)
02:20:36 (88th)
00:35:27 (86th)
02:59:50 (89th)
00:39:14 (81st)
90th M Tais ARP GUERRA
CEG
  VF 22KM 03:00:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:06 (91st)
00:37:06 (91st)
01:16:09 (93rd)
00:39:03 (84th)
01:50:43 (89th)
00:34:34 (89th)
02:24:01 (92nd)
00:33:18 (78th)
03:00:37 (90th)
00:36:36 (71st)
91st Albert Guerra
Cap
  VF 22KM 03:01:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:21 (92nd)
00:37:21 (92nd)
01:17:41 (94th)
00:40:20 (88th=)
01:50:11 (87th)
00:32:30 (82nd=)
02:24:15 (93rd)
00:34:04 (82nd)
03:01:23 (91st)
00:37:08 (73rd)
92nd Araceli Morata
Cap
  SVH 22KM 03:01:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:23 (93rd)
00:37:23 (93rd)
01:17:43 (95th)
00:40:20 (88th=)
01:50:13 (88th)
00:32:30 (82nd=)
02:24:18 (94th)
00:34:05 (83rd)
03:01:25 (92nd)
00:37:07 (72nd)
93rd Josep Creixell
Particular
  VH 22KM 03:03:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:53 (75th)
00:32:53 (75th)
01:15:31 (92nd)
00:42:38 (94th)
01:50:53 (90th)
00:35:22 (91st)
02:23:44 (91st)
00:32:51 (75th)
03:03:24 (93rd)
00:39:40 (83rd)
94th Genís Mensa Vendrell
-
  AH 22KM 03:07:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:22 (87th)
00:35:22 (87th)
01:14:34 (90th)
00:39:12 (85th)
01:47:14 (85th)
00:32:40 (87th)
02:23:19 (89th)
00:36:05 (88th)
03:07:56 (94th)
00:44:37 (96th)
95th Antonio Torreño Aguilar
-
  AH 22KM 03:07:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:24 (88th)
00:35:24 (88th)
01:14:38 (91st)
00:39:14 (86th)
01:47:37 (86th)
00:32:59 (88th)
02:23:22 (90th)
00:35:45 (87th)
03:07:58 (95th)
00:44:36 (95th)
96th Miquel santacana mas
centre excursionista guissonenc
  SVH 22KM 03:13:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:26 (94th)
00:37:26 (94th)
01:18:45 (96th)
00:41:19 (92nd)
01:54:47 (91st)
00:36:02 (94th)
02:33:45 (95th)
00:38:58 (90th)
03:13:26 (96th)
00:39:41 (84th)
97th Aránzazu Limón
Ladies
  VF 22KM 03:14:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:57 (90th)
00:35:57 (90th)
01:19:27 (97th)
00:43:30 (95th)
02:01:16 (96th)
00:41:49 (96th)
02:40:31 (97th)
00:39:15 (91st)
03:14:34 (97th)
00:34:03 (53rd)
98th Maria del Carmen Barbosa Chaves
Accura Running
  SVF 22KM 03:20:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:33 (96th)
00:38:33 (96th)
01:20:06 (98th)
00:41:33 (93rd)
01:54:53 (92nd)
00:34:47 (90th)
02:40:35 (99th)
00:45:42 (95th)
03:20:49 (98th)
00:40:14 (85th)
99th Miriam García
Filirun
  AF 22KM 03:23:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:11 (97th)
00:40:11 (97th)
01:24:34 (101st)
00:44:23 (97th)
02:00:20 (94th)
00:35:46 (92nd)
02:40:34 (98th)
00:40:14 (94th)
03:23:06 (99th)
00:42:32 (90th)
100th Paula Merchan Rodríguez
Filirun
  AF 22KM 03:23:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:14 (98th)
00:40:14 (98th)
01:24:32 (100th)
00:44:18 (96th)
02:00:19 (93rd)
00:35:47 (93rd)
02:40:29 (96th)
00:40:10 (93rd)
03:23:07 (100th)
00:42:38 (91st)
101st Lurdes Ledesma Ramón
DiR
  AF 22KM 03:25:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:26 (95th)
00:38:26 (95th)
01:23:36 (99th)
00:45:10 (98th)
02:00:52 (95th)
00:37:16 (95th)
02:40:40 (100th)
00:39:48 (92nd)
03:25:21 (101st)
00:44:41 (97th)
102nd Rebeca Ten Lloria
Centre Excursionista Penedès
  VF 22KM 05:10:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:26 (100th)
00:59:26 (100th)
02:08:22 (102nd)
01:08:56 (100th)
03:07:10 (97th)
00:58:48 (97th)
04:10:16 (101st)
01:03:06 (98th)
05:10:13 (102nd)
00:59:57 (101st=)
103rd Lledo Sebastia
Transpi
  AF 22KM 05:10:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:22 (99th)
00:59:22 (99th)
02:08:24 (103rd)
01:09:02 (101st)
03:07:18 (98th)
00:58:54 (98th)
04:10:20 (102nd)
01:03:02 (97th)
05:10:17 (103rd)
00:59:57 (101st=)
104th Gemma FERRER INGLES
CEP
  VF 22KM 05:10:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:36 (101st)
00:59:36 (101st)
02:08:26 (104th)
01:08:50 (99th)
03:07:24 (99th)
00:58:58 (99th)
04:10:22 (103rd)
01:02:58 (96th)
05:10:33 (104th)
01:00:11 (103rd)